Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 399
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FCP | 3:0 | Anif (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 15, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
321 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SCG | 2:0 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Esat Temizkan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SKA | 1:3 | SVK (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Damir Karlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(5.) SVS | 2:1 | UFVT (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Njegos Vucanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
(6.) UH | 1:0 | TSUB (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Damir Karlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SVG | 1:3 | UFCH (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
54' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) UFCS | 3:0 | SAK (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Eugend | 2:1 | SVB (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
20 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 8 | 28 | 24 | |
2 | Golling | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Grödig | 8 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Seekirchen | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Henndorf | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | UFC Hallein | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | FC Puch | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
8 | Bürmoos | 8 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Siezenheim | 8 | -2 | 12 | |
10 | SAK 1914 | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
11 | Eugendorf | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | Thalgau | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Bramberg | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | Straßwalchen | 8 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | USK Anif | 8 | -14 | 4 | |
16 | Adnet | 8 | -16 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...