Jerome Binnom-Williams
Detailed stats of Jerome Binnom-Williams
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | 5 | 5 | 12 / 1 / 1 | 8.093' | ||||
22/23 | National League | 19 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.563' | |||
20/21 | National League | 20 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.745' | |||
19/20 | National League | 25 | 3 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 2.230' | |||
18/19 | National League | 32 | 1 | 5 | 6 / - / 1 | 2.314' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 241' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 1/9/14 | H | (14.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | A | (13.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 2:6 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/25/14 | H | (11.) | Chester (20.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (1.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 57' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (1.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (3.) | Barrow (7.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 52' | 52' | ||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (7.) | Salford (12.) | 3:2 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (10.) | Barnet (18.) | 0:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (14.) | Hartlepool (8.) | 1:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (15.) | Leyton Orient (4.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (16.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Dag & Red FC (19.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | Gateshead (17.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (20.) | Maidenhead Utd. (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 24' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (20.) | Maidstone (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (20.) | Fylde (7.) | 0:0 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (20.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 24' | |||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 1:1 | LM | 31' | 53' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 38' | |||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | H | (19.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (22.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (21.) | Bromley (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (18.) | Salford (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (18.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (18.) | Hartlepool (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (18.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:2 | LB | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (18.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (16.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (15.) | Fylde (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 19' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/26/19 | A | (20.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:2 | LB | 33' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | A | (18.) | Braintree (24.) | 1:3 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (19.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:3 | LM | 17' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (19.) | Bromley (13.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (16.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 1:2 | LM | 90 + 1' | 36' | |||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (15.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (14.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Maidstone (23.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (11.) | Boreham Wood (19.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (14.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 1:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (1.) | Hartlepool (23.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | Fylde (12.) | 4:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (3.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (1.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | Yeovil Town (8.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Notts County (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Barnet (4.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (2.) | Harrogate Town (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (1.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (1.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Bromley (1.) | 5:0 | LB | 64' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (21.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (4.) | Torquay (6.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (5.) | Woking (8.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (6.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (6.) | Notts County (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (10.) | Stockport (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (8.) | Stockport (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (8.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | A | (4.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 1/28/20 | H | (5.) | Dover Athletic (14.) | 4:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | H | (3.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | A | (3.) | Torquay (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 3/3/20 | H | (3.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | H | (6.) | Woking (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/14/20 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (23.) | Eastleigh (1.) | 1:5 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (13.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (15.) | Notts County (5.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | H | (10.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | A | (11.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/14/20 | H | (14.) | Bromley (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | H | (18.) | King's Lynn (13.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | A | (19.) | Woking (10.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 11/24/20 | H | (10.) | Hartlepool (2.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/2/20 | A | (21.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/5/20 | H | (21.) | Wealdstone (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | H | (21.) | Stockport (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/20 | A | (21.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/2/21 | H | (21.) | Boreham Wood (9.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | H | (21.) | Altrincham (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/26/21 | A | (22.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | H | (22.) | Torquay (1.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/2/21 | A | (21.) | Aldershot (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/16/21 | H | (21.) | Halifax Town (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/20/21 | H | (22.) | Woking (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | A | (22.) | King's Lynn (20.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | A | (22.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 3/2/21 | H | (20.) | Yeovil Town (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | H | (22.) | Wrexham (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | A | (22.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | A | (22.) | Stockport (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | H | (22.) | Chesterfield FC (7.) | 0:2 | LB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | A | (22.) | Yeovil Town (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/2/21 | H | (22.) | Solihull Moors (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | A | (22.) | Wealdstone (20.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | A | (22.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | H | (22.) | Aldershot (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/20/21 | A | (21.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | A | (22.) | Altrincham (17.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/21 | A | (22.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (22.) | Weymouth FC (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/8/21 | H | (22.) | Notts County (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (22.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/21 | A | (22.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | A | (22.) | Torquay (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/25/21 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | H | (22.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | Altrincham (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (8.) | York City (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/22 | H | (15.) | Dorking (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | A | (18.) | Wrexham (5.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/22 | H | (13.) | Torquay (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/22 | A | (10.) | Aldershot (23.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/22 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (21.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (12.) | Wealdstone (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | A | (15.) | Bromley (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/22 | H | (15.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (17.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/22 | A | (19.) | Barnet (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/22 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/22 | A | (22.) | Notts County (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/22 | H | (23.) | Southend United (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/22 | H | (22.) | Yeovil Town (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/1/22 | H | (13.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 71' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/22 | A | (23.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 5:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/22 | A | (21.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (22.) | 0:2 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/19/22 | H | (21.) | Oldham Athletic (20.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/26/22 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/3/22 | A | (21.) | Woking (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/10/22 | H | (21.) | Altrincham (15.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/13/22 | A | (21.) | Dorking (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/26/22 | A | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 1/2/23 | H | (22.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 1/7/23 | A | (23.) | York City (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/21/23 | H | (23.) | Wrexham (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 1/24/23 | H | (24.) | Aldershot (16.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/28/23 | A | (24.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/4/23 | A | (24.) | Yeovil Town (18.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | ||||||||
33 | 2/18/23 | A | (24.) | Oldham Athletic (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/21/23 | H | (24.) | Eastleigh (6.) | 1:3 | LB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/25/23 | H | (24.) | Gateshead (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
32 | 2/28/23 | H | (24.) | Scunthorpe Utd. (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/23 | A | (24.) | Solihull Moors (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/7/23 | A | (24.) | Wealdstone (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/18/23 | A | (24.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/25/23 | H | (24.) | Woking (4.) | 1:2 | LB | 9' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/28/23 | H | (24.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 4/1/23 | H | (24.) | Boreham Wood (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/23 | A | (24.) | Southend United (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/10/23 | H | (24.) | Barnet (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/15/23 | A | (24.) | Halifax Town (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/23 | H | (24.) | Notts County (2.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/23 | A | (24.) | Chesterfield FC (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 78 | 3 | 2 |
Left Midfield | 15 | 1 | 3 |
Centre-Back | 4 | 1 | - |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
England C | |||||
- | Oct 10, 2018 | 1 | - | ||
England U19 | |||||
12 | Nov 14, 2013 | 1 | - | ||
England U18 | |||||
16 | Mar 5, 2013 | 1 | - |