Jannik Braun
Without Club
Last club: PSV Neumünster Most games for: Holst. Kiel II Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
Last club: PSV Neumünster Most games for: Holst. Kiel II Without Club since: Jul 1, 2023
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 20, 1997 (26)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Jannik Braun
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 87 | 11 | 7 | - / - / 1 | 6.051' | ||||
22/23 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 3' | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 13 | - | 1 | - / - / 1 | 1.088' | |||
20/21 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 276' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 16 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.357' | |||
17/18 | Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 24 | 4 | 4 | - / - / - | 1.609' | |||
16/17 | SH-Liga | 26 | 6 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.587' | |||
15/16 | SH-Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 131' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (7.) | Preetzer TSV (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/14 | A | (12.) | TSV Schilksee (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (7.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/14 | H | (6.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/14 | A | (6.) | Flensburg 08 (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/14 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | TuS Hartenholm (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Strand 08 (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/14 | A | (4.) | TSV Altenholz (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/14 | H | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (13.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/14 | A | (3.) | TSV Bordesholm (16.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/14 | H | (2.) | FC Angeln 02 (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/11/14 | A | (2.) | PSV Neumünster (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/14 | H | (2.) | TuRa Meldorf (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/14 | A | (4.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/14 | A | (2.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/14 | H | (3.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/15/14 | A | (3.) | TSV Kropp (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/14 | H | (3.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/14 | A | (2.) | Heider SV (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/7/14 | H | (2.) | Flensburg 08 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 12/14/14 | H | (2.) | TSV Schilksee (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/15 | H | (2.) | TuS Hartenholm (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/14/15 | A | (3.) | Strand 08 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/22/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Altenholz (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/15 | A | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | PSV Neumünster (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | TuRa Meldorf (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/26/15 | H | (3.) | TSV Bordesholm (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/2/15 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/15 | A | (2.) | FC Angeln 02 (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/10/15 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/15 | H | (2.) | SV Eichede (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/23/15 | A | (2.) | Eutin 08 (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (17.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/15 | H | (14.) | TSV Altenholz (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/15 | H | (14.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/15 | A | (16.) | FC Reher/Puls (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (16.) | SV Todesfelde (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (13.) | TuS Hartenholm (10.) | 9:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (10.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/15 | H | (8.) | TSV Kropp (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | FC Kilia Kiel (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/15 | H | (7.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Oldenburger SV (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/15 | H | (7.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/10/15 | A | (7.) | PSV Neumünster (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/15 | H | (7.) | VfR Neumünster (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/24/15 | A | (7.) | Heider SV (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/15 | H | (6.) | TuRa Meldorf (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/8/15 | H | (6.) | Preetzer TSV (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/29/15 | A | (5.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/15 | H | (5.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/20/16 | A | (5.) | TSV Altenholz (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/28/16 | H | (5.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/16 | A | (5.) | TSV Kropp (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/16 | H | (4.) | FC Kilia Kiel (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | SV Eichede (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/16 | A | (6.) | Flensburg 08 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | PSV Neumünster (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/16 | A | (4.) | VfR Neumünster (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/17/16 | H | (4.) | Heider SV (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/20/16 | A | (5.) | TuS Hartenholm (17.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/16 | A | (4.) | Eutin 08 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/1/16 | H | (4.) | Oldenburger SV (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/8/16 | A | (3.) | TuRa Meldorf (17.) | 0:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/14/16 | A | (3.) | Preetzer TSV (16.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/16 | H | (3.) | FC Reher/Puls (18.) | 4:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (4.) | C. Schönkirchen (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/16 | H | (7.) | SV Todesfelde (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/16 | H | (5.) | Oldenburger SV (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/16 | A | (5.) | Flensburg 08 (3.) | 3:3 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/16 | A | (6.) | Eutin 08 (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/16 | H | (6.) | VfR Neumünster (12.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/16 | A | (5.) | TSV Schilksee (2.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | H | (3.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 4:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/16 | A | (2.) | TSV Lägerdorf (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/18/16 | H | (2.) | TSB Flensburg (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/16 | A | (2.) | TuS Hartenholm (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | TSV Kropp (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/16 | A | (2.) | TSV Altenholz (18.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/16/16 | H | (2.) | Strand 08 (3.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/16 | A | (2.) | PSV Neumünster (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/16 | A | (3.) | Heider SV (9.) | 3:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/16 | H | (3.) | SV Frisia 03 (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/16 | A | (2.) | Oldenburger SV (15.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
19 | 11/20/16 | H | (4.) | Eutin 08 (1.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 78' | |||||||||
20 | 11/27/16 | A | (5.) | VfR Neumünster (2.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | 12/4/16 | A | (5.) | SV Todesfelde (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | H | (3.) | C. Schönkirchen (18.) | 4:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/5/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Schilksee (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/11/17 | A | (2.) | FC Kilia Kiel (17.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (2.) | TSV Lägerdorf (10.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/25/17 | A | (2.) | TSB Flensburg (8.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | TuS Hartenholm (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 0:1 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/15/17 | H | (2.) | Flensburg 08 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/23/17 | H | (2.) | TSV Altenholz (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/17 | A | (2.) | Strand 08 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | PSV Neumünster (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/17 | H | (2.) | Heider SV (8.) | 4:1 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | SV Frisia 03 (11.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | H | (12.) | SV Frisia 03 (3.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/17 | A | (8.) | Strand 08 (9.) | 1:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | A | (7.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/17 | H | (4.) | VfR Neumünster (8.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 8/23/17 | A | (3.) | PSV Neumünster (12.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (5.) | Heider SV (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | H | (2.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 3:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (2.) | TSB Flensburg (9.) | 0:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/17/17 | H | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (12.) | 8:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (3.) | SC Weiche 08 II (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Türkspor Kiel (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/17 | H | (3.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/17 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | A | (3.) | TSV Schilksee (11.) | 0:3 | RW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | H | (2.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/15/17 | H | (3.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/3/17 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/18 | A | (3.) | SV Frisia 03 (9.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (5.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 17' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/18/18 | H | (5.) | SC Weiche 08 II (2.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Türkspor Kiel (6.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/8/18 | A | (4.) | SV Eichede (5.) | 0:2 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | VfR Neumünster (6.) | 3:2 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/15/18 | H | (3.) | PSV Neumünster (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/18 | A | (4.) | SV Todesfelde (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
20 | 4/25/18 | H | (5.) | Strand 08 (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/18 | H | (4.) | TSV Schilksee (11.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 1:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (3.) | Friedrichsberg (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (5.) | TSV Kropp (13.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/19 | A | (11.) | VfB Lübeck II (7.) | 5:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | SV Eichede (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (10.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 0:5 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | Eckernförder SV (15.) | 0:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Husumer SV (10.) | 3:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (8.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (8.) | Oldenburger SV (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | A | (10.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 3:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (12.) | Eutin 08 (13.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (13.) | SC Weiche 08 II (1.) | 4:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (13.) | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (11.) | Türkspor Kiel (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (11.) | SV Frisia 03 (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 81' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (11.) | Phönix Lübeck (2.) | 6:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | VfB Lübeck II (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | Eckernförder SV (16.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/30/19 | H | (10.) | SV Eichede (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/7/20 | A | (10.) | Oldenburger SV (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/19/20 | H | (10.) | TSV Pansdorf (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | A | FC Dornbreite | 1:2 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 10/3/20 | H | SV Todesfelde | 1:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/17/20 | H | VfB Lübeck II | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/24/20 | H | Pr. Reinfeld | 3:1 | CB | 6' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/21/21 | H | SV Todesfelde | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/21 | A | Pr. Reinfeld | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/21 | H | Oldenburger SV | 0:3 | RB | 19' | 19' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/11/21 | A | TSV Pansdorf | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | FC Dornbreite | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | A | Eutin 08 | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | SV Eichede | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | A | SV Eichede | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | A | SV Todesfelde | 3:0 | RB | 86' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/21 | H | VfB Lübeck II | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | A | Oldenburger SV | 5:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 2/12/22 | H | Pr. Reinfeld | 2:0 | RB | 83' | |||||||||||
10 | 2/20/22 | A | VfB Lübeck II | 0:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/26/22 | H | TSV Pansdorf | 1:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/12/22 | H | Eutin 08 | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/22 | A | FC Dornbreite | 0:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | H | (1.) | VfB Lübeck II (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/22 | A | (3.) | Türkspor Kiel (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/22 | H | (8.) | TSB Flensburg (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/22 | H | (11.) | FC Kilia Kiel (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | SC Weiche 08 II (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (7.) | FC Dornbreite (15.) | 8:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/22 | A | (4.) | GW Siebenbäumen (17.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | H | (4.) | Husumer SV (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | A | (5.) | Heider SV (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (5.) | TSV Bordesholm (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/22 | A | (5.) | Oldenburger SV (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/22 | H | (5.) | TSV Pansdorf (10.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/22 | A | (5.) | SV Frisia 03 (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/22 | H | (5.) | SV Eichede (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/22 | A | (5.) | FC Dornbreite (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | H | (5.) | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/22 | A | (5.) | VfB Lübeck II (8.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/22 | H | (5.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/3/22 | A | (5.) | TSB Flensburg (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/4/23 | A | (5.) | FC Kilia Kiel (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/23 | H | (5.) | GW Siebenbäumen (16.) | 10:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/18/23 | A | (5.) | Husumer SV (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/25/23 | H | (5.) | Heider SV (4.) | 7:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/1/23 | A | (5.) | TSV Bordesholm (11.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/23 | H | (5.) | SC Weiche 08 II (12.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/23 | A | (5.) | Eckernförder SV (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/23 | H | (4.) | Oldenburger SV (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/23 | H | (4.) | SV Todesfelde (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/6/23 | H | (4.) | SV Frisia 03 (17.) | 5:0 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/23 | A | (4.) | TSV Pansdorf (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/23 | A | (4.) | SV Eichede (2.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 66, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 33 | 1 | 3 |
Right Winger | 17 | 5 | 3 |
Right Midfield | 6 | 1 | - |
Left Winger | 5 | - | - |
Left-Back | 2 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |