Harold Odametey
Without Club
Last club: Dag & Red FC Most games for: Maidenhead Utd. Without Club since: Jul 31, 2020
Last club: Dag & Red FC Most games for: Maidenhead Utd. Without Club since: Jul 31, 2020
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 15, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: London
- Citizenship: England
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Harold Odametey
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 95 | 3 | 2 | 13 / 1 / - | 7.709' | ||||
17/18 | National League | 45 | 2 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 3.843' | |||
19/20 | National League | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 317' | |||
18/19 | National League | 44 | 1 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 3.549' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Maidstone (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/17 | H | (19.) | Wrexham (13.) | 1:2 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | H | (14.) | Hartlepool (21.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/17 | A | (7.) | Fylde (19.) | 1:4 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/17 | H | (9.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | Barrow (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/28/17 | H | (14.) | Leyton Orient (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/17 | A | (7.) | Sutton Utd (4.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/17 | H | (10.) | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/16/17 | H | (5.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/17 | A | (11.) | Chester (21.) | 2:0 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/30/17 | H | (9.) | Guiseley (22.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/3/17 | A | (13.) | Torquay (24.) | 4:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/7/17 | H | (12.) | Aldershot (8.) | 3:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/21/17 | A | (12.) | Dover Athletic (2.) | 1:1 | CM | 65' | 79' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/17 | A | (10.) | Bromley (8.) | 2:3 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Dag & Red FC (6.) | 1:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/11/17 | H | (14.) | Gateshead (15.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | Woking (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/17 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/25/17 | H | (15.) | Macclesfield (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/2/17 | A | (16.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/9/17 | H | (15.) | Maidstone (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/23/17 | A | (13.) | Hartlepool (17.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/17 | H | (11.) | Solihull Moors (24.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 12/30/17 | H | (12.) | Fylde (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/18 | A | (13.) | Solihull Moors (22.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/6/18 | H | (12.) | Halifax Town (18.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/20/18 | A | (14.) | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | H | (14.) | Chester (22.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | H | (14.) | Torquay (22.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | A | (12.) | Guiseley (24.) | 1:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (12.) | Eastleigh (14.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (12.) | Macclesfield (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | Gateshead (13.) | 7:1 | CM | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 3/13/18 | A | (14.) | Boreham Wood (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (12.) | Barrow (16.) | 0:1 | RM | 54' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/24/18 | A | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | A | (12.) | Aldershot (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/10/18 | H | (12.) | Woking (18.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | H | (12.) | Dover Athletic (10.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 4/17/18 | H | (12.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | A | (12.) | Dag & Red FC (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/24/18 | A | (12.) | Leyton Orient (17.) | 0:1 | RM | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | H | (12.) | Bromley (9.) | 5:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (21.) | Gateshead (24.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | A | (22.) | Solihull Moors (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (18.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | H | (23.) | Wrexham (1.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (23.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (19.) | Maidstone (14.) | 3:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | A | (18.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (18.) | Bromley (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | H | (13.) | Eastleigh (18.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (13.) | Barnet (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Halifax Town (11.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | A | (14.) | Barrow (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | A | (11.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:3 | RM | 39' | 74' | |||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | H | (15.) | Salford (1.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (18.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (18.) | Fylde (6.) | 0:6 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (18.) | Havant & Water. (22.) | 7:0 | RM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (21.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 2:0 | RM | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (21.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/27/18 | H | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 1:1 | RM | 70' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/1/18 | H | (22.) | Harrogate Town (4.) | 1:2 | RM | 8' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | H | (21.) | Hartlepool (12.) | 0:1 | RM | 12' | ||||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | A | (21.) | Bromley (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 36' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | H | (18.) | Aldershot (21.) | 4:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | H | (19.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (21.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | A | (19.) | Gateshead (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/15/19 | A | (19.) | Maidstone (22.) | 2:4 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | A | (21.) | Wrexham (5.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | H | (19.) | Boreham Wood (18.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | A | (19.) | Leyton Orient (2.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (18.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 1:0 | RM | 24' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (19.) | Fylde (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
32 | 3/5/19 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (13.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/9/19 | H | (18.) | Sutton Utd (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (18.) | Ebbsfleet (9.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (19.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
40 | 3/26/19 | H | (18.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | A | (16.) | Halifax Town (17.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | H | (17.) | Barnet (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | A | (20.) | Salford (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | H | (20.) | Barrow (10.) | 1:1 | RM | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | A | (20.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | H | (19.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (23.) | Woking (3.) | 0:2 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | A | (15.) | Dover Athletic (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (17.) | Halifax Town (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | H | (22.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (15.) | Harrogate Town (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (16.) | Eastleigh (21.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | H | (10.) | Yeovil Town (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/4/19 | H | (11.) | Bromley (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | A | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Hartlepool (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | Torquay (17.) | 0:0 | CM | 21' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | A | (7.) | Sutton Utd (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 33' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | H | (6.) | Chorley (24.) | 0:0 | CM | 15' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | H | (7.) | Barnet (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | A | (9.) | Notts County (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | H | (11.) | Barrow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | A | (15.) | Solihull Moors (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (11.) | Stockport (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Aldershot (18.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | A | (13.) | Fylde (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | H | (16.) | Sutton Utd (21.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/30/19 | A | (16.) | Chorley (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | H | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | A | (19.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | H | (18.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | A | (19.) | Bromley (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | A | (20.) | Ebbsfleet (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | H | (19.) | Torquay (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 1/25/20 | H | (20.) | Notts County (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/1/20 | A | (20.) | Wrexham (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/8/20 | H | (20.) | Stockport (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/22/20 | H | (19.) | Solihull Moors (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/29/20 | A | (20.) | Barrow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/7/20 | A | (18.) | Aldershot (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/10/20 | H | (19.) | Fylde (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 95, Starting eleven: 85, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |