Georgiy Kondratjev
Retired
Last position:
Manager
Belarus
Date left: Jun 29, 2023
www.fcneman.by
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 7, 1960 (64)
- Place of birth: Lyubanichi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Coaching Licence : UEFA Pro Licence
- Avg. term as coach : 1.54 Years
- Preferred formation : 3-4-2-1
Former player:
Last club :
Slavia
Most games for :
Dinamo Minsk
Retired :
Jul 1, 1998
Detailed Stats
This statistic shows all matches by a manager. You can filter the table by season, club, league, and competition.
Date | Competition | Season | MD | Home Team | wappen | Result | wappen | Away Team | Tactic | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 19, 2023 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Belarus | 2:1 | Kosovo | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Jun 16, 2023 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Belarus | 1:2 | Israel | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 28, 2023 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Romania | 2:1 | Belarus | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Mar 25, 2023 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:5 | Switzerland | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Nov 20, 2022 | 22/23 | 13 | Oman | 2:0 | Belarus | 3-4-3 | |||||
Nov 17, 2022 | 22/23 | 10 | Syria | 0:1 | Belarus | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Sep 25, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Slovakia | 1:1 | Belarus | 3-4-2-1 | |||||
Sep 22, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Kazakhstan | 2:1 | Belarus | 3-5-2 flat | |||||
Jun 13, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Azerbaijan | 2:0 | Belarus | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
Jun 10, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Belarus | 1:1 | Kazakhstan | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 6, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:0 | Azerbaijan | 3-4-3 | |||||
Jun 3, 2022 | 22/23 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:1 | Slovakia | 3-4-3 | |||||
Mar 29, 2022 | 21/22 | 51 | Belarus | 1:0 | Bahrain | 3-4-3 | |||||
Mar 26, 2022 | 21/22 | 52 | Belarus | 3:0 | India | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
Nov 16, 2021 | 21/22 | 13 | Belarus | 1:0 | Jordan | 4-4-1-1 | |||||
Nov 13, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Wales | 5:1 | Belarus | 3-5-2 | |||||
Oct 11, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:2 | Czechia | 4-3-3 Attacking | |||||
Oct 8, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Estonia | 2:0 | Belarus | 3-5-2 | |||||
Sep 8, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:1 | Belgium | 4-5-1 flat | |||||
Sep 5, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Belarus | 2:3 | Wales | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 2, 2021 | 2021 | Group Stage | Czechia | 1:0 | Belarus | 5-4-1 | |||||
Jun 2, 2021 | 20/21 | 51 | Belarus | 1:2 | Azerbaijan | 3-5-2 | |||||
Oct 20, 2018 | 2018 | 27 | Belshina | 0:2 | Slavia | ? | |||||
Oct 13, 2018 | 2018 | 26 | Svetlogorsk | 1:3 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Oct 6, 2018 | 2018 | 25 | Belshina | 5:0 | Chist | ? | |||||
Oct 3, 2018 | 18/19 | Round of 16 | Slavia | 3:4 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Sep 29, 2018 | 2018 | 24 | Orsha | 2:1 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Sep 22, 2018 | 2018 | 23 | Belshina | 5:1 | FK Baranovichi | ? | |||||
Sep 15, 2018 | 2018 | 22 | FK Lida | 0:0 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Sep 1, 2018 | 2018 | 20 | Belshina | 1:1 | Naftan | ? | |||||
Aug 25, 2018 | 2018 | 19 | Zhitkovichi | 0:5 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Aug 18, 2018 | 2018 | 18 | Belshina | 2:0 | Granit | ? | |||||
Aug 11, 2018 | 2018 | 17 | Energetik-BGU | 2:2 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Aug 4, 2018 | 2018 | 16 | Belshina | 6:0 | Volna Pinsk | ? | |||||
Jul 28, 2018 | 18/19 | Third Round | Belshina | 3:1 | Neman Grodno | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 14, 2018 | 2018 | 15 | Belshina | 2:1 | Slonim | ? | |||||
Jul 7, 2018 | 2018 | 14 | FK Smorgon | 0:3 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Jun 30, 2018 | 2018 | 13 | Belshina | 2:1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | ? | |||||
Jun 23, 2018 | 2018 | 12 | Slavia | 3:0 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Jun 17, 2018 | 2018 | 11 | Belshina | 2:0 | Svetlogorsk | ? | |||||
Jun 13, 2018 | 18/19 | Second Round | Novaya Pripyat | 0:8 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Jun 9, 2018 | 2018 | 10 | Chist | 0:5 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Jun 2, 2018 | 2018 | 9 | Belshina | 2:1 | Orsha | ? | |||||
May 27, 2018 | 2018 | 8 | FK Baranovichi | 1:2 | Belshina | ? | |||||
May 20, 2018 | 2018 | 7 | Belshina | 1:0 | FK Lida | ? | |||||
May 5, 2018 | 2018 | 5 | Naftan | 1:0 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Apr 28, 2018 | 2018 | 4 | Belshina | 2:1 | Zhitkovichi | ? | |||||
Apr 21, 2018 | 2018 | 3 | Granit | 0:1 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Apr 14, 2018 | 2018 | 2 | Belshina | 1:1 | Energetik-BGU | ? | |||||
Apr 7, 2018 | 2018 | 1 | Volna Pinsk | 0:1 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Nov 26, 2017 | 2017 | 30 | Krumkachi | 2:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 18, 2017 | 2017 | 29 | FK Minsk | 0:2 | Gomel | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 5, 2017 | 2017 | 28 | Gorodeya | 1:1 | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 29, 2017 | 2017 | 27 | FK Minsk | 0:1 | Neman Grodno | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 23, 2017 | 2017 | 26 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Oct 15, 2017 | 2017 | 25 | FK Minsk | 2:2 | Naftan | 5-4-1 | |||||
Sep 30, 2017 | 2017 | 24 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 24, 2017 | 2017 | 23 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Vitebsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 16, 2017 | 2017 | 22 | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | FK Minsk | 3-4-3 | |||||
Sep 10, 2017 | 2017 | 21 | FK Minsk | 1:1 | FK Slutsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 26, 2017 | 2017 | 20 | Isloch | 0:0 | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 20, 2017 | 2017 | 19 | FK Minsk | 2:2 | Slavia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 13, 2017 | 2017 | 18 | Soligorsk | 3:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 6, 2017 | 2017 | 17 | FK Minsk | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | 5-3-2 | |||||
Jul 30, 2017 | 2017 | 16 | Dynamo Brest | 4:0 | FK Minsk | 5-4-1 | |||||
Jul 22, 2017 | 17/18 | Round of 16 | Neman Grodno | 1:0 | FK Minsk | 5-4-1 | |||||
Jul 5, 2017 | 17/18 | Second Round | Volna Pinsk | 0:1 | FK Minsk | ? | |||||
Jun 30, 2017 | 2017 | 15 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Krumkachi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 24, 2017 | 2017 | 14 | Gomel | 2:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 20, 2017 | 2017 | 13 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Gorodeya | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 15, 2017 | 2017 | 12 | Neman Grodno | 3:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 4, 2017 | 2017 | 11 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5-3-2 | |||||
May 27, 2017 | 2017 | 10 | Naftan | 0:1 | FK Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
May 20, 2017 | 2017 | 9 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Dnepr Mogilev | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 14, 2017 | 2017 | 8 | Vitebsk | 3:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 10, 2017 | 2017 | 7 | FK Minsk | 0:2 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 6, 2017 | 2017 | 6 | FK Slutsk | 2:0 | FK Minsk | 5-3-2 | |||||
Apr 29, 2017 | 2017 | 5 | FK Minsk | 2:0 | Isloch | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Apr 23, 2017 | 2017 | 4 | Slavia | 2:2 | FK Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Apr 15, 2017 | 2017 | 3 | FK Minsk | 0:1 | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 9, 2017 | 2017 | 2 | BATE Borisov | 1:0 | FK Minsk | 5-4-1 | |||||
Apr 1, 2017 | 2017 | 1 | FK Minsk | 2:2 | Dynamo Brest | 5-4-1 | |||||
Mar 19, 2017 | 16/17 | Quarter-Finals | BATE Borisov | 2:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 15, 2017 | 16/17 | Quarter-Finals | FK Minsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Nov 27, 2016 | 2016 | 30 | FK Minsk | 1:0 | Krumkachi | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 19, 2016 | 2016 | 29 | Granit | 0:7 | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Nov 5, 2016 | 2016 | 28 | FK Minsk | 4:0 | Naftan | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 30, 2016 | 2016 | 27 | FK Slutsk | 0:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 23, 2016 | 2016 | 26 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 15, 2016 | 2016 | 25 | Soligorsk | 0:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 2, 2016 | 2016 | 24 | FK Minsk | 3:1 | Gorodeya | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 25, 2016 | 2016 | 23 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 21, 2016 | 16/17 | Round of 16 | FK Baranovichi | 2:3 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 16, 2016 | 2016 | 22 | FK Minsk | 6:2 | Slavia | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 10, 2016 | 2016 | 21 | Isloch | 0:4 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 27, 2016 | 2016 | 20 | FK Minsk | 0:1 | Neman Grodno | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Aug 21, 2016 | 2016 | 19 | Belshina | 0:2 | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Aug 13, 2016 | 2016 | 18 | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 7, 2016 | 2016 | 17 | FK Minsk | 0:1 | Dynamo Brest | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jul 31, 2016 | 2016 | 16 | Vitebsk | 0:0 | FK Minsk | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jul 6, 2016 | 16/17 | Second Round | Orsha | 0:4 | FK Minsk | ? | |||||
Jul 1, 2016 | 2016 | 15 | Krumkachi | 0:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 24, 2016 | 2016 | 14 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Granit | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 19, 2016 | 2016 | 13 | Naftan | 1:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 15, 2016 | 2016 | 12 | FK Minsk | 5:2 | FK Slutsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 10, 2016 | 2016 | 11 | Dinamo Minsk | 1:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 5, 2016 | 2016 | 10 | FK Minsk | 1:0 | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 23, 2016 | 2016 | 9 | Gorodeya | 1:2 | FK Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
May 16, 2016 | 2016 | 8 | FK Minsk | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 12, 2016 | 2016 | 7 | Slavia | 6:2 | FK Minsk | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
May 8, 2016 | 2016 | 6 | FK Minsk | 0:1 | Isloch | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
May 4, 2016 | 15/16 | Semi-Finals | FK Minsk | 0:1 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5-4-1 | |||||
Apr 29, 2016 | 2016 | 5 | Neman Grodno | 0:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 24, 2016 | 2016 | 4 | FK Minsk | 1:1 | Belshina | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 20, 2016 | 15/16 | Semi-Finals | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 16, 2016 | 2016 | 3 | FK Minsk | 2:3 | BATE Borisov | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 10, 2016 | 2016 | 2 | Dynamo Brest | 0:3 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 6, 2016 | 15/16 | Quarter-Finals | Soligorsk | 0:0 | FK Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 2, 2016 | 2016 | 1 | FK Minsk | 1:0 | Vitebsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 19, 2016 | 15/16 | Quarter-Finals | FK Minsk | 2:0 | Soligorsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | 14/15 | Group Stage | Belarus | 1:3 | Slovakia | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Oct 9, 2014 | 14/15 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:2 | Ukraine | 3-4-3 | |||||
Sep 8, 2014 | 14/15 | Group Stage | Luxembourg | 1:1 | Belarus | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 4, 2014 | 14/15 | 1 | Belarus | 6:1 | Tajikistan | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 21, 2014 | 13/14 | 9 | Liechtenstein | 1:5 | Belarus | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
May 18, 2014 | 13/14 | 19 | Iran | 0:0 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 5, 2014 | 13/14 | 11 | Bulgaria | 2:1 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 19, 2013 | 13/14 | 3 | Türkiye | 2:1 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 15, 2013 | 13/14 | 5 | Belarus | 0:0 | Albania | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 15, 2013 | 13/14 | 1 | Belarus | 1:0 | Japan | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 11, 2013 | 2013 | Group Stage | Spain | 2:1 | Belarus | 3-4-3 | |||||
Sep 10, 2013 | 2013 | Group Stage | Belarus | 2:4 | France | 3-4-3 | |||||
Sep 6, 2013 | 13/14 | 2 | Belarus | 3:1 | Kyrgyzstan | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 14, 2013 | 13/14 | 1 | Belarus | 1:1 | Montenegro | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 11, 2013 | 2013 | Group Stage | Belarus | 1:1 | Finland | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 7, 2013 | 2013 | Group Stage | Finland | 1:0 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 3, 2013 | 12/13 | 2 | Estonia | 0:2 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 25, 2013 | 12/13 | 6 | Belarus | 2:0 | Canada | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 21, 2013 | 12/13 | 6 | Jordan | 1:0 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 6, 2013 | 12/13 | 13 | Belarus | 1:1 | Hungary | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 14, 2012 | 12/13 | 21 | Israel | 1:2 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 16, 2012 | 2013 | Group Stage | Belarus | 2:0 | Georgia | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Oct 12, 2012 | 2013 | Group Stage | Belarus | 0:4 | Spain | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Sep 11, 2012 | 2013 | Group Stage | France | 3:1 | Belarus | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Sep 7, 2012 | 2013 | Group Stage | Georgia | 1:0 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 15, 2012 | 12/13 | 11 | Armenia | 1:2 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 1, 2012 | 2012 | Group Stage | Egypt | 3:1 | Belarus | ? | |||||
Jul 29, 2012 | 2012 | Group Stage | Brazil | 3:1 | Belarus | 5-4-1 Diamond | |||||
Jul 26, 2012 | 2012 | Group Stage | Belarus | 1:0 | New Zealand | ? | |||||
Jun 7, 2012 | 11/12 | 1 | Belarus | 1:1 | Lithuania | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Feb 29, 2012 | 11/12 | 1 | Moldova | 0:0 | Belarus | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 12, 2011 | 11/12 | 4 | S. Arabia U23 | 0:0 | Belarus U23 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 10, 2011 | 11/12 | 3 | Belarus U23 | 2:3 | Russia B | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 5, 2011 | 11/12 | 2 | Russia B | 0:0 | Belarus U23 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 25, 2011 | 10/11 | Third Place Play-Off | Czechia U21 | 0:1 | Belarus U21 | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jun 22, 2011 | 10/11 | Semi-Finals | Spain U21 | 3:1 | Belarus U21 | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Jun 18, 2011 | 10/11 | Group Stage | Switzerland U21 | 3:0 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 14, 2011 | 10/11 | Group Stage | Denmark U21 | 2:1 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Jun 11, 2011 | 10/11 | Group Stage | Belarus U21 | 2:0 | Iceland U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 28, 2011 | 10/11 | 9 | Belarus U21 | 1:1 | Spain U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 25, 2011 | 10/11 | 8 | Czechia U21 | 2:0 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Feb 9, 2011 | 10/11 | 2 | Türkiye U23 | 1:0 | Belarus U23 | ? | |||||
Feb 8, 2011 | 10/11 | 1 | Türkiye U23 | 2:0 | Belarus U23 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 17, 2010 | 09/10 | 12 | Israel U21 | 2:1 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 12, 2010 | 10/11 | relegation round | Belarus U21 | 3:0 | Italy U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 8, 2010 | 10/11 | relegation round | Italy U21 | 2:0 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Sep 7, 2010 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Belarus U21 | 1:0 | Azerbaijan U21 | 4-1-4-1 | |||||
Sep 3, 2010 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Belarus U21 | 1:1 | Scotland U21 | 4-3-3 Defending | |||||
Aug 11, 2010 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Austria U21 | 3:3 | Belarus U21 | 4-5-1 | |||||
May 29, 2010 | 09/10 | 11 | Belarus U21 | 1:0 | Romania U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
May 26, 2010 | 09/10 | 10 | Belarus U21 | 2:2 | Israel U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Mar 2, 2010 | 09/10 | 4 | Belarus U21 | 1:0 | Russia U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 17, 2009 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Albania U21 | 1:2 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 14, 2009 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Belarus U21 | 4:2 | Albania U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 10, 2009 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Scotland U21 | 1:0 | Belarus U21 | 4-4-2 double 6 | |||||
Sep 9, 2009 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Azerbaijan U21 | 2:3 | Belarus U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Aug 12, 2009 | 09/10 | Group Stage | Belarus U21 | 2:1 | Austria U21 | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Nov 16, 2008 | 2008 | 30 | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | |||||
Nov 9, 2008 | 2008 | 29 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:3 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Nov 2, 2008 | 08/09 | Round of 16 | FK Smorgon | 2:2 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 25, 2008 | 2008 | 28 | FK Smorgon | 3:1 | Darida | ? | |||||
Oct 19, 2008 | 2008 | 27 | Vitebsk | 2:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Oct 12, 2008 | 08/09 | Round of 16 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | 4:0 | FK Smorgon | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Oct 5, 2008 | 2008 | 26 | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Sep 30, 2008 | 2008 | 25 | Dinamo Brest | 0:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Sep 25, 2008 | 2008 | 24 | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | ? | |||||
Sep 20, 2008 | 2008 | 23 | Lokomotiv Minsk | 1:2 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Sep 13, 2008 | 2008 | 22 | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Savit | ? | |||||
Aug 31, 2008 | 2008 | 21 | BATE Borisov | 2:2 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Aug 24, 2008 | 2008 | 20 | FK Smorgon | 0:4 | Soligorsk | ? | |||||
Aug 16, 2008 | 2008 | 19 | Naftan | 3:1 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Aug 9, 2008 | 2008 | 18 | Gomel | 0:1 | FK Smorgon | 4-4-2 | |||||
Aug 2, 2008 | 2008 | 17 | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | Granit | ? | |||||
Jul 26, 2008 | 2008 | 16 | Neman Grodno | 0:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jul 19, 2008 | 2008 | 15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jul 12, 2008 | 2008 | 14 | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ? | |||||
Jul 5, 2008 | 2008 | 13 | Darida | 0:1 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jun 28, 2008 | 2008 | 12 | FK Smorgon | 0:3 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Jun 21, 2008 | 2008 | 11 | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jun 15, 2008 | 2008 | 10 | FK Smorgon | 2:3 | Dinamo Brest | ? | |||||
Jun 10, 2008 | 2008 | 9 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | 1:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jun 6, 2008 | 2008 | 8 | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Lokomotiv Minsk | ? | |||||
May 17, 2008 | 2008 | 7 | Savit | 2:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
May 10, 2008 | 2008 | 6 | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | BATE Borisov | ? | |||||
May 4, 2008 | 2008 | 5 | Soligorsk | 0:1 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Apr 26, 2008 | 2008 | 4 | FK Smorgon | 2:1 | Naftan | ? | |||||
Apr 20, 2008 | 2008 | 3 | FK Smorgon | 2:1 | Gomel | 4-2-3-1 | |||||
Apr 12, 2008 | 2008 | 2 | Granit | 3:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Apr 6, 2008 | 2008 | 1 | FK Smorgon | 2:2 | Neman Grodno | ? | |||||
Nov 10, 2007 | 2007 | 26 | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | Dnepr Mogilev | ? | |||||
Nov 4, 2007 | 2007 | 25 | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Oct 27, 2007 | 2007 | 24 | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | ? | |||||
Oct 21, 2007 | 2007 | 23 | Soligorsk | 3:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Oct 6, 2007 | 2007 | 22 | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Naftan | ? | |||||
Sep 30, 2007 | 2007 | 21 | Gomel | 1:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Sep 22, 2007 | 2007 | 20 | Darida | 1:0 | FK Smorgon | ||||||
Sep 16, 2007 | 2007 | 19 | Dinamo Brest | 4:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Sep 1, 2007 | 2007 | 18 | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ? | |||||
Aug 25, 2007 | 2007 | 17 | Vitebsk | 1:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Aug 11, 2007 | 2007 | 16 | Neman Grodno | 0:1 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Aug 5, 2007 | 2007 | 15 | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | ? | |||||
Jul 29, 2007 | 2007 | 14 | FK Minsk | 1:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jul 11, 2007 | 2007 | 13 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jul 4, 2007 | 2007 | 12 | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Jun 27, 2007 | 2007 | 11 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | 2:2 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jun 19, 2007 | 2007 | 10 | FK Smorgon | 0:2 | Soligorsk | ? | |||||
Jun 15, 2007 | 2007 | 9 | Naftan | 0:1 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Jun 10, 2007 | 2007 | 8 | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Gomel | ? | |||||
May 26, 2007 | 2007 | 7 | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Darida | ? | |||||
May 19, 2007 | 2007 | 6 | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | Dinamo Brest | ? | |||||
May 12, 2007 | 2007 | 5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:0 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
May 6, 2007 | 2007 | 4 | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Apr 27, 2007 | 2007 | 3 | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | Neman Grodno | ? | |||||
Apr 21, 2007 | 2007 | 2 | BATE Borisov | 4:2 | FK Smorgon | ? | |||||
Apr 15, 2007 | 2007 | 1 | FK Smorgon | 2:1 | FK Minsk | ? | |||||
Nov 7, 2004 | 2004 | 30 | Vitebsk | 1:3 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Oct 31, 2004 | 2004 | 29 | Slavia | 3:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Oct 25, 2004 | 2004 | 28 | Vitebsk | 1:3 | Darida | ? | |||||
Oct 21, 2004 | 2004 | 27 | Belshina | 2:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Oct 17, 2004 | 2004 | 26 | Dinamo Brest | 0:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Oct 3, 2004 | 2004 | 25 | Vitebsk | 0:1 | BATE Borisov | ? | |||||
Sep 29, 2004 | 2004 | 24 | Soligorsk | 4:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Sep 21, 2004 | 2004 | 23 | Vitebsk | 2:1 | Zvezda Minsk | ? | |||||
Sep 17, 2004 | 2004 | 22 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Sep 12, 2004 | 2004 | 21 | Vitebsk | 0:1 | Dnepr-Transmash | ? | |||||
Aug 30, 2004 | 2004 | 20 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | 6:0 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Aug 26, 2004 | 2004 | 19 | Vitebsk | 0:1 | Gomel | ? | |||||
Aug 22, 2004 | 2004 | 18 | Vitebsk | 1:2 | Neman Grodno | ? | |||||
Aug 8, 2004 | 2004 | 17 | Vitebsk | 1:0 | Naftan | ? | |||||
Aug 2, 2004 | 2004 | 16 | Torpedo-SKA | 2:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Jul 21, 2004 | 2004 | 15 | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Jul 10, 2004 | 2004 | 14 | Vitebsk | 2:1 | Slavia | ? | |||||
Jul 5, 2004 | 2004 | 13 | Darida | 0:3 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Jun 30, 2004 | 2004 | 12 | Vitebsk | 2:1 | Belshina | ? | |||||
Jun 23, 2004 | 2004 | 11 | Vitebsk | 2:3 | Dinamo Brest | ? | |||||
Jun 16, 2004 | 2004 | 10 | BATE Borisov | 3:2 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Jun 12, 2004 | 2004 | 9 | Vitebsk | 0:3 | Soligorsk | ? | |||||
Jun 7, 2004 | 2004 | 8 | Zvezda Minsk | 1:4 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
May 20, 2004 | 2004 | 7 | Vitebsk | 0:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ? | |||||
May 10, 2004 | 2004 | 6 | Dnepr-Transmash | 1:0 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
May 6, 2004 | 2004 | 5 | Vitebsk | 2:2 | MTZ-Ripo Minsk | ? | |||||
May 2, 2004 | 2004 | 4 | Gomel | 2:0 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Apr 23, 2004 | 2004 | 3 | Neman Grodno | 1:1 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Apr 19, 2004 | 2004 | 2 | Naftan | 0:3 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Apr 15, 2004 | 2004 | 1 | Vitebsk | 0:1 | Torpedo-SKA | ? | |||||
Apr 3, 2004 | 03/04 | Quarter-Finals | BATE Borisov | 3:0 | Vitebsk | ? | |||||
Oct 8, 2003 | 03/04 | Round of 16 | Vitebsk | 1:0 | Darida | ? | |||||
Apr 22, 2003 | 02/03 | Quarter-Finals | Vitebsk | 1:2 | Gomel | ? | |||||
Oct 10, 2001 | 2001 | 21 | Naftan | 1:2 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Sep 30, 2001 | 2001 | 20 | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 | Dinamo Brest | ? | |||||
Sep 22, 2001 | 2001 | 19 | Gomel | 0:4 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Sep 16, 2001 | 2001 | 18 | Slavia | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Sep 10, 2001 | 2001 | 17 | Dinamo Minsk | 2:0 | Soligorsk | ? | |||||
Aug 18, 2001 | 2001 | 16 | Molodechno-2000 | 1:3 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Aug 10, 2001 | 2001 | 11 | Torpedo-SKA | 0:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Aug 5, 2001 | 2001 | 15 | Dinamo Minsk | 0:1 | Dnepr-Transmash | ? | |||||
Aug 1, 2001 | 2001 | 13 | BATE Borisov | 1:3 | Dinamo Minsk | ? | |||||
Jul 28, 2001 | 2001 | 14 | Neman-Belkard | 1:1 | Dinamo Minsk | ? |
result
Matches | W | D | L | Goals | Points | PPM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | 97 | 70 | 111 | 333:343 | 361 | 1.30 |