#3 Fran Pavlek
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 3, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Zagreb
- Citizenship: Croatia
- Position: Right-Back
Stats of Fran Pavlek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 568' | ||
Prva NL | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
UEFA Youth League | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 360' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 28' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/21/23 | H | FC Astana | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/5/23 | A | FC Ballkani | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/26/23 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/9/23 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/30/23 | A | FC Astana | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 12/14/23 | H | FC Ballkani | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Sparta Prague | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Sparta Prague | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/11/23 | H | Estonia U19 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/14/23 | H | Greece U19 | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/17/23 | H | Bulgaria U19 | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 2/13/24 | H | S. Arabia U19 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/23 | H | FC Astana | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/23 | A | FC Astana | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/23 | H | AEK Athens | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/19/23 | A | AEK Athens | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 10/4/23 | H | Basaksehir YL | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/25/23 | A | Basaksehir YL | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 11/8/23 | A | FC Basel YL | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 11/29/23 | H | FC Basel YL | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (8.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (5.) | NK Istra (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (5.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (4.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (3.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (3.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | H | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (3.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | A | (3.) | Slaven Belupo (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/9/23 | H | (2.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | H | (3.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 1/23/24 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | NK Istra (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (2.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/27/23 | A | (9.) | NK Ponikve (24.) | 1:4 | 28' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/23 | A | (2.) | NK Oriolik (27.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2/16/24 | H | (7.) | NK Dubrava ZG (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/23/24 | H | (6.) | Bijelo Brdo (10.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/24 | A | (6.) | NK Vukovar 1991 (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/24 | H | (5.) | NK Solin (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | A | (5.) | HNK Sibenik (2.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Bijelo Brdo (11.) | 1:3 | 26' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/24 | A | (4.) | NK Solin (12.) | 0:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/24 | H | (4.) | NK Dugopolje (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/24 | H | (5.) | NK Dubrava ZG (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/24 | A | (4.) | NK Sesvete (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/24 | H | (4.) | NK Vukovar 1991 (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/24 | A | (5.) | HNK Sibenik (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/24 | H | (5.) | Zrinski Osjecko (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (5.) | Cibalia (6.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/24 | H | (5.) | Croat. Zmijavci (9.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group 9 | 11/15/23 | A | (14.) | Armenia U19 (37.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group 9 | 11/18/23 | H | (9.) | Faroe U19 (50.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
group 9 | 11/21/23 | H | (12.) | Israel U19 (7.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |