Group 2
|
5/17/14 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
6/1/14 |
A |
|
|
La Serena |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
6/4/14 |
H |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/16/14 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/30/14 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
9/10/14 |
H |
|
|
La Serena |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
10/8/14 |
H |
|
|
San Marcos |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
10/12/14 |
A |
|
|
San Marcos |
5:4 on pens |
Information not yet available |
|
Group 2
|
7/8/15 |
H |
|
|
La Serena |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/11/15 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/16/15 |
H |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/19/15 |
H |
|
|
Copiapó |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
7/30/15 |
A |
|
|
Coquimbo Unido |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
Group 2
|
8/2/15 |
A |
|
|
La Serena |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/9/16 |
A |
|
|
Copiapó |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/16/16 |
H |
|
|
Copiapó |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
7/15/17 |
H |
|
|
Wanderers |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
7/21/17 |
A |
|
|
Wanderers |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round 1st leg
|
4/28/18 |
A |
|
|
San Antonio |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
First Round 2nd leg
|
5/6/18 |
H |
|
|
San Antonio |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/10/18 |
H |
|
|
CD Everton |
0:0 |
LB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/16/18 |
A |
|
|
CD Everton |
4:5 on pens |
LB |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
last 16 1st leg
|
6/24/18 |
H |
|
|
Ñublense |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/1/18 |
A |
|
|
Ñublense |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
7/8/18 |
H |
|
|
Palestino |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
7/14/18 |
A |
|
|
Palestino |
1:0 |
DM |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/8/19 |
A |
|
|
Vallenar |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
7/9/19 |
H |
|
|
Vallenar |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 1st leg
|
7/14/19 |
A |
|
|
CD Iquique |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
last 16 2nd leg
|
7/21/19 |
H |
|
|
CD Iquique |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals 1st leg
|
9/7/19 |
H |
|
|
U. de Chile |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
|
U. de Chile |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
|
First Round
|
6/15/21 |
A |
|
|
Valdivia |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 1st leg
|
6/23/21 |
H |
|
|
Union Española |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round 2nd leg
|
6/27/21 |
A |
|
|
Union Española |
2:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
3/19/22 |
A |
|
|
CD Rengo |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
3/27/22 |
H |
|
|
San Luis |
6:5 on pens |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 1st leg
|
6/16/22 |
A |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
3rd round 2nd leg
|
6/24/22 |
H |
|
|
Audax Italiano |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
4/8/23 |
H |
|
|
Stgo. Morning |
2:4 on pens |
Not in squad |