Ettan Norra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 57 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 7 2020
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) HAN | 2:0 | BP (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 10, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Rambod Beigi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) VIF | 3:1 | TFK (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Mattsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) ÖS IF | 2:2 | GIF (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammad Reza Faghani | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(14.) Luleå | 3:2 | KIF (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Tess Olofsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
(8.) TTGFF | 2:2 | IFK (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Joel Bäckström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
46' | ||||
51' | 1:2 | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
(11.) IK FT | 5:3 | NBIS (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ozan Camlibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
66' | ||||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 81' | |||
87' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 88' | |||
(4.) SIF | 2:1 | SFK (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Fredrik Oppong | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) IFS | 4:2 | Berga (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arian Chalak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
Table Ettan Norra 2020
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sylvia | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Vasalunds IF | 7 | 15 | 15 | |
3 | Sandvikens IF | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | IFK Haninge | 7 | 5 | 14 | |
5 | Brommapojkarna | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Gefle | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Örebro Syr. | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Team TG | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | IK Frej Täby | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
10 | Täby FK | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Sollentuna FK | 7 | -6 | 8 | |
12 | IF Karlstad | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | IFK Luleå | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Karlslunds IF | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | Nyköpings BIS | 7 | -19 | 1 | |
16 | IFK Berga | 7 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...