efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Burgas | 2:3 | Nefto (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.880 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Slavia | 0:3 | Lud (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Lyubim | 2:1 | LokSof (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) ZSKA | 0:0 | Varna (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.700 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Pirin | 0:2 | Levski (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.350 · Ivan Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Litex | 0:0 | Botev (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.190 · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Loko | 3:1 | Beroe (3.) | ||
Mon
Aug 5, 2013
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
4.520 · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Litex Lovech | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Loko Plovdiv | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Ludogorets | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Lyubimets | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Neftochimic | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Beroe | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Levski Sofia | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | CSKA Sofia | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Chern. Burgas | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Cherno More | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
12 | Loko Sofia | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Pirin GD | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...