efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 188 Players 44.9%
- ø-Market value: €389k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 4 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Akadem | 0:1 | Sliven (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
230 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
(4.) Beroe | 2:1 | MON (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Atanas Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
(13.) ZSKA | 1:0 | Varna (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Pirin | 0:2 | Slavia (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
930 · Stefan Spasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
72' | ||||
(3.) Burgas | 1:0 | PFK Vi (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.630 · Bogomil Marinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Levski | 3:0 | Kaliak (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Loko | 2:2 | Litex (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.750 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
(16.) MP | 1:3 | LokSof (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2010
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Chern. Burgas | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Levski Sofia | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Slavia Sofia | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Cherno More | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Vidima-Rakovski | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Montana | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | CSKA Sofia | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Kaliakra | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
13 | Sliven | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Pirin | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Akademik Sofia | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Minyor Pernik | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...