efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 188 Players 45.2%
- ø-Market value: €438k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 18 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) MP | 1:0 | MON (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.850 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Akadem | 0:0 | Varna (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Stefan Spasov |
(2.) Levski | 1:0 | Burgas (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.900 · Radan Miryanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Loko | 3:0 | Sliven (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.420 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(15.) Pirin | 1:2 | Litex (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) ZSKA | 1:0 | PFK Vi (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.990 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Beroe | 2:1 | Slavia (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.478 · Ahmed Ahmed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Kaliak | 0:1 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Mon
Mar 14, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Anton Genov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
Table efbet Liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Litex Lovech | 18 | 25 | 46 | |
2 | Levski Sofia | 18 | 18 | 38 | |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 18 | 14 | 34 | |
5 | Loko Plovdiv | 18 | 19 | 33 | |
6 | Chern. Burgas | 18 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | Beroe | 18 | -2 | 29 | |
8 | Cherno More | 18 | -3 | 27 | |
9 | Slavia Sofia | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
10 | Montana | 18 | -6 | 19 | |
11 | Minyor Pernik | 18 | -13 | 18 | |
12 | Akademik Sofia | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
13 | Kaliakra | 18 | -13 | 16 | |
14 | Sliven | 18 | -13 | 13 | |
15 | Pirin | 18 | -14 | 11 | |
16 | Vidima-Rakovski | 18 | -20 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...