#55 Dusan Puletic
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 5, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Loznica
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Dusan Puletic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 149 | - | 11 / - / 1 | 123 | 58 | 13.340' | ||||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | 1 | 990' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 10 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 2 | 865' | |||
19/20 | Prva liga Srbije | 7 | - | - / - / - | 7 | 3 | 630' | |||
09/10 | Prva liga Srbije | - | - | 1 / - / - | - | - | - | |||
10/11 | Prva liga Srbije | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 8 | 7 | 1.080' | |||
11/12 | Prva liga Srbije | 33 | - | 2 / - / - | 14 | 23 | 2.970' | |||
12/13 | Prva liga Srbije | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 17 | 4 | 1.440' | |||
13/14 | Prva liga Srbije | 15 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 7 | 1.350' | |||
14/15 | Prva liga Srbije | 26 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 22 | 7 | 2.305' | |||
15/16 | Prva liga Srbije | 14 | - | 1 / - / - | 25 | 2 | 1.260' | |||
16/17 | Prva liga Srbije | 5 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 2 | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/20/10 | A | (12.) | CSK Celarevo (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/10 | H | (11.) | FK Srem (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/10 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/10 | H | (9.) | FK Zemun (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/10 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/10 | H | (5.) | Proleter (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/10 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/10 | A | (7.) | Sloboda Uzice (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/10 | A | (3.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/9/10 | H | (3.) | Kolubara (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Radnicki Nis (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/10 | H | (3.) | Teleoptik (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/10 | A | (4.) | Mladost Apatin (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/10 | H | (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/10 | A | (4.) | Sloga Kraljevo (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/10 | H | (4.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/10 | H | (8.) | BASK Belgrad (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/10 | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/10 | H | (8.) | FK Zemun (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/10 | A | (7.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/8/10 | H | (11.) | Banat Zrenjanin (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/10 | A | (11.) | Napredak (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/10 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Vranje (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/10 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/10 | H | (12.) | Proleter (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/10 | A | (11.) | Teleoptik (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/10 | H | (11.) | Big Bull (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/23/10 | A | (14.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/10 | H | (15.) | Mladost (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/10 | A | (15.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/13/10 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Sombor (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/10 | A | (16.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/10 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/12/11 | A | (14.) | BASK Belgrad (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/19/11 | H | (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (12.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/26/11 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/11 | H | (12.) | FK Srem (16.) | 3:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/11 | H | (12.) | Napredak (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/11 | H | (12.) | Sindjelic (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/11 | A | (12.) | Proleter (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/11 | H | (13.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/11 | A | (12.) | Big Bull (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/11 | H | (12.) | Pozarevac (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/11 | A | (12.) | Mladost (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/1/11 | H | (11.) | Novi Pazar (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/5/11 | A | (11.) | Radnicki Sombor (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/12/11 | H | (11.) | Radnicki 1923 (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/11 | A | (12.) | Kolubara (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | H | (12.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | A | (14.) | Napredak (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | H | (12.) | Radnicki Nis (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/11 | A | (6.) | Pozarevac (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/11 | H | (5.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/11 | A | (7.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/24/11 | H | (7.) | FK Cukaricki (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/11 | A | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/11 | H | (9.) | FK Srem (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (5.) | Kolubara (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/11 | A | (8.) | Sindjelic (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (10.) | Teleoptik (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/11 | A | (8.) | Mladost (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (9.) | Donji Srem (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (10.) | RFK Novi Sad (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (7.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/26/11 | A | (8.) | OFK Mladenovac (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | A | (6.) | Banat Zrenjanin (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | H | (7.) | Napredak (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | A | (10.) | Radnicki Nis (1.) | 1:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Pozarevac (14.) | 0:0 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/4/12 | A | (9.) | FK Indjija (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/12 | H | (9.) | Proleter (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/12 | A | (9.) | FK Cukaricki (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/12 | H | (8.) | Radnicki Sombor (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/12 | A | (6.) | FK Srem (18.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/12 | A | (7.) | Kolubara (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/12 | H | (6.) | Sindjelic (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/12 | A | (6.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/12 | H | (7.) | Mladost (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/12 | A | (8.) | Donji Srem (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/12 | H | (7.) | RFK Novi Sad (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/2/12 | A | (6.) | Sloga Kraljevo (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/12 | H | (4.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | H | (1.) | RFK Novi Sad (17.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/12 | A | (10.) | Timok Zajecar (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/12 | H | (12.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/12 | A | (13.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/9/12 | H | (13.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/12 | A | (14.) | Metalac (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/22/12 | H | (12.) | Sloga Kraljevo (14.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/29/12 | A | (16.) | Pazova (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/12 | H | (10.) | Proleter (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/13/12 | A | (13.) | Banat Zrenjanin (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | H | (14.) | Kolubara (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/12 | A | (15.) | Borac Cacak (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/3/12 | H | (15.) | Vozdovac (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/12 | A | (15.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/17/12 | H | (14.) | Mladost (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/12 | A | (14.) | OFK Mladenovac (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/12 | H | (12.) | Teleoptik (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | A | (11.) | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/13 | H | (10.) | Timok Zajecar (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/13 | A | (9.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (9.) | Napredak (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (9.) | FK Cukaricki (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/13 | H | (10.) | Metalac (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/13 | A | (10.) | Sloga Kraljevo (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | H | (9.) | Pazova (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (9.) | Proleter (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | H | (9.) | Banat Zrenjanin (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | A | (9.) | Kolubara (17.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | Borac Cacak (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/13 | A | (9.) | Vozdovac (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/13 | H | (8.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/13 | A | (9.) | Mladost (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (8.) | OFK Mladenovac (16.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | A | (8.) | Teleoptik (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/17/13 | H | (7.) | Timok Zajecar (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Radnik (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/13 | H | (6.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/8/13 | A | (8.) | Dolina Padina (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | (10.) | Borac Cacak (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | H | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | (8.) | Proleter (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/13 | H | (5.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (6.) | 2:0 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/13 | A | (9.) | Metalac (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | H | (4.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | Sindjelic Bg (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | H | (7.) | Sloga 33 (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/16/13 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/13 | H | (7.) | Teleoptik (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | H | (11.) | FK Indjija (16.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | A | (13.) | FK Bezanija (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | H | (13.) | Timok Zajecar (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | (9.) | Teleoptik (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | (9.) | Smederevo 1924 (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | (11.) | Dolina Padina (15.) | 0:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Mladost (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/14 | H | (8.) | Borac Cacak (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/14 | A | (10.) | Sloga Kraljevo (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/14 | H | (8.) | Proleter (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/14 | A | (11.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/14 | H | (9.) | Metalac (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/14 | A | (11.) | BSK Borca (8.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | H | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/14 | A | (10.) | Sloga 33 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/16/14 | A | (6.) | Macva (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/23/14 | H | (5.) | Javor-Matis (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/30/14 | A | (8.) | Backa (1.) | 1:0 | 55' | 55' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/6/14 | H | (11.) | FK Indjija (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/13/14 | A | (11.) | Metalac (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Kolubara (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/30/14 | A | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/14 | H | (7.) | Moravac (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/12/14 | A | (9.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (9.) | Radnik (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (8.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | Sloga 33 (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Proleter (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/14 | A | (8.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (7.) | Sindjelic Bg (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Macva (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/18/15 | A | (7.) | Javor-Matis (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/22/15 | H | (6.) | Backa (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/15 | A | (8.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/5/15 | H | (8.) | Metalac (2.) | 0:2 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/11/15 | A | (8.) | Kolubara (9.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (8.) | Sloboda Uzice (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (8.) | Moravac (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | Sloga Kraljevo (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/15 | H | (8.) | Radnik (1.) | 0:1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (8.) | FK Bezanija (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (8.) | Sloga 33 (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/15 | A | (7.) | Proleter (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | Jedinstvo Uzice (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/15 | A | (10.) | Sindjelic Bg (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | A | (14.) | FK Loznica (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (13.) | Donji Srem (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (15.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/15 | H | (13.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/15 | A | (13.) | Backa (2.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/15 | A | (9.) | FK Zemun (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/15 | H | (6.) | Sloga 33 (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/10/15 | A | (12.) | Sindjelic Bg (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | CSK Celarevo (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | FK Bezanija (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/15 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/15 | H | (14.) | Proleter (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/14/15 | A | (14.) | Napredak (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (13.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/16 | H | (14.) | FK Loznica (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/16 | H | (10.) | FK Indjija (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/16 | A | (11.) | Donji Srem (12.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/16 | H | (8.) | Backa (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/16 | A | (8.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/16 | A | (9.) | Kolubara (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/16 | H | (12.) | FK Zemun (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/16 | A | (13.) | Sloga 33 (9.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/16 | H | (9.) | Sindjelic Bg (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/16 | H | (10.) | CSK Celarevo (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/16 | A | (9.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/16 | A | (11.) | Proleter (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/16 | H | (8.) | Napredak (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | A | (9.) | Sloboda Uzice (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | A | (15.) | Sindjelic Bg (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/16 | H | (10.) | OFK Beograd (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/3/16 | H | (12.) | FK Bezanija (7.) | 1:1 | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | A | (14.) | Macva (1.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | H | (14.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | H | (15.) | Proleter (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/9/16 | A | (16.) | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (16.) | FK Indjija (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | H | (15.) | FK Odzaci (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (15.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | CSK Celarevo (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/13/16 | A | (14.) | Sindjelic Bg (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 3/5/17 | A | (13.) | Dobanovci (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | H | (1.) | FK Zemun (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/11/17 | A | (15.) | Jagodina (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | A | (1.) | Proleter (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Vranje (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | H | (1.) | Radnicki Pirot (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/27/17 | H | (6.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (1.) | Kolubara (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (15.) | Sloboda Uzice (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (1.) | FK Odzaci (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (15.) | FK Zemun (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | A | (1.) | BSK Borca (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Proleter (10.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | CSK Celarevo (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (1.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/3/17 | H | (14.) | FK Indjija (7.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (1.) | Dobanovci (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/7/17 | A | (14.) | FK Odzaci (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | BSK Borca (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/17 | H | (1.) | Jagodina (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | A | (13.) | CSK Celarevo (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Vranje (8.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (13.) | Sindjelic Bg (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (1.) | FK Bezanija (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (13.) | OFK Beograd (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | A | (1.) | FK Indjija (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (11.) | Trayal (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (6.) | Smederevo 1924 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (5.) | Dobanovci (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (10.) | Graficar (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/19 | H | (8.) | Novi Pazar (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (12.) | FK Zemun (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/19 | H | (7.) | Radnicki Pirot (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/19 | A | (10.) | Kabel Novi Sad (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Vranje (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (7.) | Backa (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (6.) | Radnicki 1923 (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (6.) | Metalac (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/19 | H | (5.) | Sindjelic Bg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/19 | A | (7.) | Zlatibor (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/19 | H | (6.) | Zarkovo (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Trayal (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/19 | H | (4.) | Smederevo 1924 (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/9/19 | A | (4.) | Dobanovci (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/13/19 | H | (4.) | Graficar (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/19 | A | (4.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | FK Zemun (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/30/19 | A | (5.) | Radnicki Pirot (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 12/4/19 | H | (6.) | Kabel Novi Sad (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/29/20 | H | (2.) | Zlatibor (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/7/20 | A | (2.) | Zarkovo (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/15/20 | H | (2.) | Trayal (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/1/20 | A | (2.) | Kolubara (4.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (1.) | Dobanovci (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/13/20 | A | (3.) | Graficar (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/20/20 | H | (3.) | Novi Pazar (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 201, Starting eleven: 148, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 52, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |