- Date of birth/Age: Oct 25, 1993 (30)
- Playe of birth: Doboj
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- 1st league debut: 12.11.2023
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 25, 1993 (30)
Playe of birth:
Doboj
Citizenship:
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 76 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U19 | 12 | 45 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
Premijer Liga BiH U17 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Prva Liga RS | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Kup BIH | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Tuzla City U17 (5.) | 4:2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Mar 16, 2024 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Zr. Mostar U17 (1.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 18, 2024 | Banja Luka U17 (2.) | Zeljeznicar U17 (4.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 |
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | Banja Luka U19 (6.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 10, 2023 | Kozara U19 (14.) | Bijeljina U19 (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Oct 2, 2023 | Z. BL U19 (9.) | Sloboda T U19 (8.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Banja Luka U19 (10.) | Z. BL U19 (9.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 15, 2023 | Kozara U19 (13.) | Zvijezda 09 U19 (3.) | 3:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 10, 2024 | Banja Luka U19 (6.) | Sloboda T U19 (8.) | 1:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2024 | Kozara U19 (14.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (5.) | 2:1 | 9 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 30, 2024 | Z. BL U19 (9.) | S. Brijeg U19 (4.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Apr 9, 2024 | Kozara U19 (14.) | S. Brijeg U19 (4.) | 1:7 | 3 | - | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
22 | Apr 28, 2024 | Z. BL U19 (7.) | Banja Luka U19 (6.) | 0:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | May 4, 2024 | FK Krupa U19 (12.) | Zeljeznicar U19 (5.) | 3:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | May 12, 2024 | Z. BL U19 (8.) | V. Mostar U19 (3.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | GOSK Gabela (10.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Dec 9, 2023 | B. Banja Luka (2.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 11, 2024 | Siroki Brijeg (8.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 24, 2024 | FK Tuzla City (11.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 1:5 | 1 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga RS
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | Kozara Gradiska (9.) | Leotar Trebinje (5.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Zeljeznicar BL (5.) | Nevesinje (7.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Kup BIH
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Kozara Gradiska | J. Bihac | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 13, 2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | J. Bihac | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |