#9 Dilan Ortíz
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 15, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Popayan
- Citizenship: Colombia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Colombia U20
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Stats of Dilan Ortíz
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.300' | ||
Super liga Srbije | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 482' | ||
SuperSport HNL | 16 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 567' | ||
Super liga Championship round | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 96' | ||
Hrvatski nogometni kup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 75' | ||
Kup Srbije | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 80' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (7.) | Vojvodina (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | A | (5.) | Javor-Matis (14.) | 0:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/24 | H | (5.) | IMT Belgrad (14.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/8/24 | A | (5.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/13/24 | H | (4.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (4.) | Red Star (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | H | (4.) | Napredak (9.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | A | (6.) | Mladost (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (5.) | Spartak (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | A | (5.) | Vozdovac (14.) | 1:2 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/20/24 | H | (4.) | FK Cukaricki (6.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | A | (4.) | Napredak (8.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/24 | H | (4.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/8/24 | A | (4.) | FK TSC (3.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/24 | A | (4.) | Red Star (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/16/24 | H | (4.) | Vojvodina (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/25/24 | A | (5.) | Partizan (2.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (10.) | NK Osijek (1.) | 6:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/23 | A | (9.) | NK Varazdin (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (6.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Hajduk Split (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 43' | 62' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | NK Istra (9.) | 2:2 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | A | (8.) | HNK Gorica (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | H | (9.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (9.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 0:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (8.) | NK Osijek (7.) | 1:0 | 88' | 8' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (8.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/23 | A | (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/23 | H | (8.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (8.) | NK Istra (9.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (9.) | HNK Gorica (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/23 | A | (8.) | NK Lokomotiva (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/23 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | HNK Rijeka (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (8.) | NK Osijek (4.) | 4:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/26/24 | A | (7.) | NK Varazdin (8.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/3/24 | H | (7.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 4:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | A | (7.) | Hajduk Split (2.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/16/24 | H | (7.) | NK Istra (9.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (7.) | HNK Gorica (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/2/24 | H | (7.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Zagreb (3.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/16/24 | H | (8.) | HNK Rijeka (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/29/24 | H | (9.) | NK Osijek (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/6/24 | H | (9.) | NK Varazdin (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/12/24 | A | (8.) | NK Rudes (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/24 | H | (9.) | Hajduk Split (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/26/24 | A | (9.) | NK Istra (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/4/24 | H | (9.) | HNK Gorica (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/24 | A | (9.) | NK Lokomotiva (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/18/24 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Zagreb (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/26/24 | A | (9.) | HNK Rijeka (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/20/23 | A | (13.) | HNSK Moslavina (22.) | 2:4 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/23 | A | (21.) | NK Rudes (8.) | 3:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 4/11/24 | H | Novi Pazar | 3:1 | 1 | 21' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/24 | H | Vojvodina | 0:1 | 59' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |