DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 85/86
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Union | 1:1 | Lok (2.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) BSGWA | 2:2 | FCH (13.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) FCM | 1:0 | FCK (8.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Jena | 3:1 | BFC (1.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.400 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Zwick. | 1:6 | FC RWE (10.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Karl-Heinz Gläser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
1:6 | 83' | |||
(11.) VFR | 0:0 | Stahl (5.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Reinhard Purz |
(12.) BSG St | 1:2 | SGD (7.) | ||
Wed
May 14, 1986
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Hans-Jürgen Bußhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 85/86
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 11 | 32:18 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 14 | 30:20 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 9 | 30:20 | |
4 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 25 | 8 | 29:21 | |
5 | Stahl Brandenb. | 25 | 4 | 28:22 | |
6 | Union Berlin | 25 | 2 | 27:23 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 25 | 0 | 26:24 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | 9 | 24:26 | |
9 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 25 | -2 | 24:26 | |
10 | BSG Wismut Aue | 25 | -7 | 24:26 | |
11 | Vorwärts F. | 25 | 0 | 23:27 | |
12 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 25 | -5 | 22:28 | |
13 | Hansa Rostock | 25 | -17 | 18:32 | |
14 | Sachsenring | 25 | -26 | 13:37 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...