DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 84/85
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCM | 6:3 | FCH (10.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Manfred Bahrs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
52' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 5:2 | |||
74' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 83' | |||
(7.) Jena | 4:2 | FCK (9.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 20' | |||
22' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 48' | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) BSG Mo | 0:8 | BFC (1.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Wieland Ziller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 34' | |||
0:5 | 35' | |||
0:6 | 53' | |||
0:7 | 76' | |||
0:8 | 90' | |||
(8.) VFR | 5:2 | SGD (2.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
5' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 25' | |||
3:2 | 34' | |||
65' | 4:2 | |||
75' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) BSG St | 2:2 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) BSG Ch | 0:1 | Lok (3.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Dieter Hagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(4.) BSGWA | 2:1 | Stahl (12.) | ||
Wed
May 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 84/85
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 61 | 42:8 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 25 | 33 | 36:14 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 28 | 36:14 | |
4 | BSG Wismut Aue | 25 | 6 | 32:18 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 25 | 22 | 31:19 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | 4 | 28:22 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | 11 | 25:25 | |
8 | Vorwärts F. | 25 | 4 | 22:28 | |
9 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 25 | -9 | 20:30 | |
10 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 25 | -24 | 20:30 | |
11 | Hansa Rostock | 25 | -18 | 19:31 | |
12 | Stahl Brandenb. | 25 | -16 | 18:32 | |
13 | Chemie Leipzig | 25 | -30 | 16:34 | |
14 | BSG Motor Suhl | 25 | -72 | 5:45 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...