Dayle Southwell
Detailed stats of Dayle Southwell
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 116 | 19 | 3 | 10 / - / - | 6.150' | ||||
18/19 | National League | 31 | 5 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.499' | |||
12/13 | Conference | 30 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 834' | |||
17/18 | National League | 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.553' | |||
20/21 | National League | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 821' | |||
13/14 | Conference | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 88' | |||
19/20 | National League | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 183' | |||
10/11 | Conference | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 28' | |||
16/17 | National League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 128' | |||
11/12 | Conference | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 4/19/11 | A | (8.) | Mansfield Town (15.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
44 | 4/23/11 | A | (10.) | Barrow (18.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/25/11 | H | (10.) | Altrincham (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/30/11 | A | (11.) | AFC Wimbledon (2.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/11 | H | (22.) | Fleetwood (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/16/11 | A | (23.) | Braintree (9.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | A | (23.) | Newport County (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/11 | H | (17.) | Cambridge Utd. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/11 | H | (19.) | Darlington (24.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/11 | A | (22.) | Gateshead (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/11 | A | (17.) | Forest Green (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (14.) | Hayes & Yeading (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/11 | A | (16.) | Stockport (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/11 | H | (15.) | Kettering (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | H | (16.) | Wrexham (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/11 | A | (16.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/11 | H | (14.) | Alfreton (21.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/11 | A | (15.) | Mansfield Town (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/11 | H | (12.) | Barrow (13.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/11 | A | (13.) | York City (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/18/11 | A | (14.) | Ebbsfleet (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/11 | H | (14.) | Luton (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/5/11 | A | (15.) | Bath City (24.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | H | (15.) | Newport County (22.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/26/11 | A | (14.) | Kettering (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/29/11 | H | (14.) | Stockport (21.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 12/6/11 | H | (13.) | Mansfield Town (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/11 | H | (12.) | Ebbsfleet (17.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/11 | A | (10.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/12 | H | (9.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/7/12 | A | (9.) | Alfreton (21.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/10/12 | A | (13.) | Cambridge Utd. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/21/12 | H | (9.) | Bath City (24.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/24/12 | A | (9.) | Barrow (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/28/12 | H | (7.) | Telford Utd (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/17/12 | A | (9.) | Southport (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/3/12 | H | (8.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | A | (10.) | Fleetwood (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/10/12 | H | (8.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/13/12 | H | (10.) | York City (5.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/17/12 | H | (8.) | Tamworth (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/20/12 | A | (8.) | Hayes & Yeading (23.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/24/12 | A | (8.) | Luton (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/27/12 | A | (9.) | Tamworth (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Kidderminster (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/7/12 | A | (9.) | Darlington (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/9/12 | H | (8.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/14/12 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/12 | A | (10.) | Telford Utd (20.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
46 | 4/28/12 | H | (11.) | Southport (7.) | 0:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | (13.) | Southport (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/12 | H | (19.) | Stockport (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (18.) | Nuneaton (22.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (17.) | Wrexham (13.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/12 | H | (13.) | Mansfield Town (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | A | (11.) | Hereford Utd. (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/4/12 | A | (12.) | Barrow (22.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (7.) | Forest Green (2.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (9.) | Kidderminster (24.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/12 | H | (5.) | Luton (6.) | 4:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/12 | H | (4.) | Gateshead (12.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/12 | A | (6.) | Newport County (2.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/12 | H | (6.) | Dartford (5.) | 0:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/12 | A | (6.) | Alfreton (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/13/12 | A | (4.) | Telford Utd (9.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/12 | H | (5.) | Macclesfield (7.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
34 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | Tamworth (16.) | 0:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/12 | A | (6.) | Hyde FC (21.) | 3:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/12 | H | (6.) | Woking (15.) | 5:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/12 | H | (4.) | Braintree (22.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/12 | A | (5.) | Ebbsfleet (21.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/8/12 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (14.) | 2:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
23 | 12/21/12 | H | (3.) | Wrexham (2.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 12/26/12 | A | (3.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
26 | 1/1/13 | H | (5.) | Lincoln City (16.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 1/5/13 | H | (5.) | Hereford Utd. (13.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 1/22/13 | H | (6.) | Hyde FC (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/13 | A | (6.) | Cambridge Utd. (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/2/13 | H | (6.) | Alfreton (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/9/13 | H | (5.) | Telford Utd (24.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 2/19/13 | A | (7.) | Braintree (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/26/13 | H | (4.) | Ebbsfleet (23.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/5/13 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/9/13 | H | (5.) | Kidderminster (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/13 | A | (4.) | Mansfield Town (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/13 | A | (7.) | Nuneaton (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/13 | A | (5.) | Gateshead (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/30/13 | H | (5.) | Barrow (22.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/1/13 | A | (5.) | Stockport (21.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
38 | 4/3/13 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/6/13 | H | (5.) | Southport (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/9/13 | A | (4.) | Dartford (11.) | 1:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
45 | 4/12/13 | A | (5.) | Luton (9.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/16/13 | A | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
46 | 4/20/13 | H | (4.) | Newport County (3.) | 3:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | (10.) | Aldershot (24.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/13 | A | (7.) | Gateshead (20.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | A | (16.) | Welling Utd. (15.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | H | (9.) | Alfreton (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/13 | A | (4.) | Hyde FC (21.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/13 | H | (8.) | Nuneaton (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (11.) | Luton (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | H | (7.) | Braintree (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/13 | A | (10.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Chester (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/24/13 | H | (8.) | Dartford (19.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/13 | H | (4.) | Tamworth (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/5/13 | A | (2.) | Aldershot (23.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/13 | H | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/12/13 | A | (8.) | Salisbury (4.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/23/13 | H | (4.) | Barnet (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/13 | H | (5.) | Welling Utd. (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/19/13 | H | (6.) | Kidderminster (3.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 12/26/13 | A | (4.) | Lincoln City (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 12/28/13 | H | (7.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:3 | 18' | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/14 | H | (7.) | Lincoln City (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 1/18/14 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/28/14 | A | (5.) | Cambridge Utd. (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 2/8/14 | H | (6.) | Southport (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 2/18/14 | A | (6.) | Barnet (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/14 | A | (7.) | Southport (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 3/1/14 | H | (8.) | Salisbury (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 3/8/14 | A | (9.) | Macclesfield (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 3/11/14 | H | (6.) | Hereford Utd. (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/15/14 | H | (9.) | Wrexham (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/14 | A | (5.) | Forest Green (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | Nuneaton (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/14 | H | (5.) | Luton (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/29/14 | A | (5.) | Hereford Utd. (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/1/14 | A | (5.) | Wrexham (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | Kidderminster (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/14 | H | (4.) | Woking (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/10/14 | A | (8.) | Dartford (22.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
43 | 4/12/14 | H | (4.) | Chester (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/15/14 | H | (9.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/18/14 | A | (4.) | Alfreton (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/14 | H | (3.) | Hyde FC (24.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Braintree (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (3.) | Woking (19.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/16 | H | (1.) | NF United (21.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (4.) | Sutton Utd (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/16 | A | (14.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/16 | H | (8.) | Southport (22.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (4.) | Macclesfield (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (3.) | Gateshead (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/16 | A | (3.) | Torquay (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/16 | A | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (1.) | Solihull Moors (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/16 | H | (3.) | Barrow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/24/16 | A | (6.) | Dover Athletic (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Braintree (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/16 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/16 | A | (3.) | Bromley (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/22/16 | H | (3.) | Eastleigh (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/25/16 | H | (3.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Chester (12.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/12/16 | H | (2.) | Aldershot (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Forest Green (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/16 | A | (2.) | York City (22.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/26/16 | H | (1.) | Maidstone (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/29/16 | H | (1.) | Wrexham (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/17/16 | H | (1.) | Tranmere Rovers (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/16 | A | (1.) | Guiseley (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/17 | H | (1.) | Guiseley (23.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/20/17 | H | (1.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 1/24/17 | A | (1.) | Barrow (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 1/31/17 | A | (1.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/11/17 | H | (1.) | Woking (19.) | 3:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
31 | 2/21/17 | A | (1.) | NF United (24.) | 0:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/28/17 | H | (1.) | York City (22.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/4/17 | A | (1.) | Aldershot (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/7/17 | A | (1.) | Braintree (19.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/21/17 | A | (1.) | Boreham Wood (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/25/17 | H | (1.) | Forest Green (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/17 | A | (1.) | Sutton Utd (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 4/1/17 | H | (1.) | Bromley (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/17 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/8/17 | A | (1.) | Eastleigh (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/11/17 | H | (1.) | Chester (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/14/17 | H | (1.) | Torquay (22.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/17/17 | A | (1.) | Gateshead (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Macclesfield (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/25/17 | A | (1.) | Maidstone (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/29/17 | A | (1.) | Southport (23.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 1/13/18 | A | (22.) | Fylde (11.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/27/18 | A | (23.) | Dover Athletic (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 2/3/18 | H | (24.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/10/18 | A | (24.) | Macclesfield (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/13/18 | H | (23.) | Gateshead (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
34 | 2/17/18 | H | (24.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 2/20/18 | H | (24.) | Fylde (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 2/24/18 | A | (24.) | Sutton Utd (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 3/10/18 | A | (24.) | Bromley (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
39 | 3/17/18 | H | (24.) | Halifax Town (14.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/30/18 | H | (24.) | Leyton Orient (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/2/18 | A | (24.) | Hartlepool (15.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
43 | 4/7/18 | H | (24.) | Maidstone (20.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/14/18 | A | (24.) | Solihull Moors (17.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/17/18 | H | (23.) | Barrow (18.) | 0:1 | CF | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/19/18 | H | (24.) | Dag & Red FC (10.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/21/18 | H | (24.) | Woking (21.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/24/18 | A | (24.) | Torquay (23.) | 3:4 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
46 | 4/28/18 | A | (24.) | Boreham Wood (4.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Braintree (23.) | 0:2 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/18 | H | (2.) | Barrow (9.) | 2:0 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (3.) | Maidstone (7.) | 0:0 | SS | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/18 | A | (6.) | Salford (14.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (4.) | Dag & Red FC (22.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (6.) | Boreham Wood (15.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/18 | H | (6.) | Gateshead (22.) | 1:0 | SS | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (7.) | Sutton Utd (9.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/4/18 | A | (9.) | Wrexham (3.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (9.) | Leyton Orient (3.) | 1:1 | SS | 83' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (11.) | Maidenhead Utd. (12.) | 3:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/22/18 | H | (11.) | Hartlepool (5.) | 1:2 | SS | 54' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/25/18 | H | (12.) | Fylde (8.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/29/18 | A | (14.) | Bromley (18.) | 2:2 | SS | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (14.) | Aldershot (18.) | 3:0 | SS | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (16.) | Chesterfield FC (20.) | 1:1 | SS | 78' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/27/18 | H | (17.) | Eastleigh (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/30/18 | A | (16.) | Solihull Moors (6.) | 0:0 | SS | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/3/18 | A | (17.) | Havant & Water. (20.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/17/18 | H | (16.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | 1:0 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/24/18 | A | (17.) | Ebbsfleet (13.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 12/8/18 | A | (16.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:1 | SS | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 12/18/18 | H | (17.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 1:1 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 12/22/18 | H | (17.) | Sutton Utd (7.) | 0:1 | SS | 79' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/26/18 | A | (16.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 1:2 | SS | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 12/29/18 | A | (17.) | Gateshead (11.) | 1:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 1/1/19 | H | (17.) | Harrogate Town (6.) | 1:1 | SS | 78' | ||||||||||
29 | 1/5/19 | H | (17.) | Braintree (24.) | 0:0 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
30 | 1/19/19 | A | (17.) | Barrow (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 68' | ||||||||||
31 | 1/26/19 | H | (17.) | Salford (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
33 | 2/9/19 | A | (17.) | Chesterfield FC (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/16/19 | H | (17.) | Aldershot (22.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/19/19 | A | (16.) | Maidstone (23.) | 0:1 | SS | 20' | ||||||||||
35 | 2/23/19 | H | (17.) | Havant & Water. (21.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 3/2/19 | A | (16.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/5/19 | H | (14.) | Barnet (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 3/12/19 | A | (16.) | Barnet (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/16/19 | A | (17.) | Dover Athletic (20.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 3/23/19 | H | (16.) | Solihull Moors (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/26/19 | H | (16.) | Ebbsfleet (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/30/19 | H | (17.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 4/6/19 | A | (16.) | Leyton Orient (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 4/13/19 | H | (17.) | Bromley (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 4/19/19 | A | (18.) | Hartlepool (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/22/19 | H | (18.) | Wrexham (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 4/27/19 | A | (17.) | Fylde (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (1.) | Ebbsfleet (24.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/19 | H | (1.) | Hartlepool (23.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | Dag & Red FC (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/19 | A | (2.) | Wrexham (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (4.) | Aldershot (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | Fylde (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/19 | A | (3.) | Barrow (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | H | (2.) | Solihull Moors (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/19 | A | (1.) | Chesterfield FC (22.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | Yeovil Town (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Notts County (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Barnet (4.) | 4:2 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/24/19 | H | (2.) | Harrogate Town (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/28/19 | A | (2.) | Dover Athletic (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Maidenhead Utd. (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 4' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/8/19 | H | (1.) | Chorley (23.) | 0:0 | RW | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (1.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 0:2 | SS | 21' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/19 | A | (3.) | Bromley (1.) | 5:0 | SS | 86' | 21' | |||||||||
19 | 10/29/19 | A | (3.) | Sutton Utd (21.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/2/19 | H | (4.) | Torquay (6.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/16/19 | A | (5.) | Woking (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/23/19 | H | (5.) | Eastleigh (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/26/19 | A | (6.) | Harrogate Town (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/7/19 | A | (6.) | Yeovil Town (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/21/19 | H | (6.) | Notts County (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 12/26/19 | A | (10.) | Stockport (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 12/28/19 | H | (8.) | Chesterfield FC (23.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/1/20 | H | (8.) | Stockport (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 1/4/20 | A | (8.) | Barnet (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/18/20 | H | (8.) | Maidenhead Utd. (19.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (9.) | Yeovil Town (10.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 10/6/20 | A | (5.) | Maidenhead Utd. (23.) | 2:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/10/20 | A | (11.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 5:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/13/20 | H | (14.) | Boreham Wood (12.) | 0:3 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | A | (19.) | Weymouth FC (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/27/20 | H | (19.) | Wealdstone (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | H | (18.) | Woking (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 79' | 17' | ||||||||
8 | 11/14/20 | A | (19.) | Sutton Utd (3.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 11/17/20 | A | (13.) | Barnet (18.) | 0:2 | CF | 3' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/21/20 | H | (13.) | Dover Athletic (23.) | -:- | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/1/20 | H | (14.) | Bromley (9.) | 1:4 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/8/20 | A | (19.) | Hartlepool (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/20 | H | (19.) | Torquay (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/9/21 | H | (20.) | Halifax Town (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 67' | 70' | |||||||||
11 | 1/19/21 | A | (13.) | Eastleigh (7.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/23/21 | A | (20.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 1/30/21 | H | (20.) | Wrexham (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/9/21 | A | (20.) | Bromley (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/16/21 | H | (20.) | Notts County (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/23/21 | H | (20.) | Barnet (22.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 18' | |||||||||
28 | 2/27/21 | H | (20.) | Weymouth FC (21.) | 2:2 | CF | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/2/21 | A | (20.) | Notts County (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/21 | A | (21.) | Woking (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/9/21 | A | (21.) | Wealdstone (20.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/13/21 | H | (21.) | Sutton Utd (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/16/21 | H | (21.) | Hartlepool (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/20/21 | A | (21.) | Torquay (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 3/23/21 | A | (16.) | Altrincham (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 3/27/21 | H | (21.) | Eastleigh (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/5/21 | H | (21.) | Altrincham (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/10/21 | H | (21.) | Chesterfield FC (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/13/21 | A | (21.) | Stockport (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/17/21 | A | (21.) | Halifax Town (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/21 | A | (20.) | Aldershot (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 4/24/21 | H | (21.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/21 | H | (20.) | Stockport (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/1/21 | H | (21.) | Maidenhead Utd. (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/3/21 | A | (21.) | Boreham Wood (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/11/21 | A | (20.) | Chesterfield FC (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 5/15/21 | A | (21.) | Yeovil Town (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 5/22/21 | A | (21.) | Wrexham (6.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 5/25/21 | H | (21.) | Solihull Moors (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
46 | 5/29/21 | H | (21.) | Aldershot (15.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 139, Starting eleven: 65, Substituted in: 51, On the bench: 23, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 34 | 8 | - |
Second Striker | 28 | 5 | - |
Left Winger | 10 | 4 | 2 |
Right Winger | 8 | - | - |