Danila Buranov
www.fc-mordovia.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Danila Buranov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (16.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (18.) | Baltika (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:0 | AM | 64' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (19.) | Volgar (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (19.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (19.) | Enisey (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | AM | 57' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (20.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (20.) | Tosno (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (19.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | 8' | |||||||||
26 | 3/11/19 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (20.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (20.) | Sibir (18.) | 2:2 | DM | 64' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (20.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | H | (20.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (20.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (20.) | Krasnodar 2 (11.) | 5:2 | CM | 1 | 28' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (19.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (19.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (11.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (12.) | Chaika Pes. (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 41' | 60' | |||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | H | (20.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | 45' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | A | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (5.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:1 | CM | 79' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (18.) | Armavir (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 79' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (18.) | Luch (11.) | 1:2 | CM | 18' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (16.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 8' | |||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (16.) | Tekstilshchik (18.) | 1:0 | CM | 2' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (17.) | Enisey (19.) | 2:1 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 0:1 | RM | 2' | 69' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (19.) | Khimki (2.) | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 0:3 | DM | 12' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (19.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (20.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | A | (18.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (10.) | Khimki (2.) | 3:0 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar 2 (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (18.) | Nizhny Novgorod (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (21.) | Chertanovo (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (21.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (21.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 35' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (22.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 6' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (22.) | Alania Vl. (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | H | (22.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:3 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | A | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | H | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 59, Starting eleven: 30, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 28 | 3 | 2 |
Central Midfield | 21 | 3 | 1 |
Attacking Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
6 | Jan 3, 2014 | 8 | 1 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
13 | Aug 25, 2012 | 23 | 3 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
8 | Nov 22, 2011 | 12 | 2 |