Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 75 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |||
2de Nationale VV B | 7 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
2de Nationale VV A | 13 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
2de Nationale VV A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | KSV Oostkamp (8.) | Merelbeke (3.) | 2:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 10, 2023 | Voorde-Appelter (1.) | Mandel United (12.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 17, 2023 | RFC Wetteren (14.) | KRC Harelbeke (16.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Oct 7, 2023 | Dikkelvenne (10.) | Zelzate (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 21, 2023 | KRC Gent (14.) | Jong Essevee (16.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | KRC Harelbeke (12.) | KVK Ninove (4.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | KVK Ninove (7.) | RFC Wetteren (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 17, 2023 | Merelbeke (12.) | Olsa Brakel (4.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 9, 2024 | Eendracht Aalst (1.) | Jong Essevee (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 9, 2024 | KVK Ninove (3.) | Zelzate (15.) | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | Mar 17, 2024 | Jong Cercle (7.) | KSV Oostkamp (4.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Mar 23, 2024 | KRC Gent (14.) | Dikkelvenne (3.) | 3:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
34 | May 5, 2024 | KRC Gent (10.) | KM Torhout (12.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
2de Nationale VV B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | Sport. Hasselt (4.) | Lyra-Lierse (15.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | City Pirates (18.) | KVC Lille Utd (13.) | 3:3 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 13, 2024 | Berchem Sport (10.) | KSK Tongeren (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Feb 4, 2024 | Diegem Sport (13.) | City Pirates (18.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 21, 2024 | KRC Mechelen (5.) | RC Hades (12.) | 2:4 | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Apr 13, 2024 | Tempo Overijse (16.) | Sport. Hasselt (1.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
32 | Apr 20, 2024 | KRC Mechelen (6.) | KVC Lille Utd (15.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - |