Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) ASKH | 1:2 | SC Pin (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(5.) ASKÖ K | 3:2 | SC Bad (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Gökhan Orhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
70' | ||||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) USV Ru | 1:1 | SCR (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Christoph Ruffa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) SVSM | 3:0 | USV Ha (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Bernd Fercher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SPG Ed | 3:0 | FCD (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Tatzber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SVS | 0:2 | ASVS (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) ASKM | 0:2 | SC-ESV (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 7, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
(10.) ASK Ko | 4:2 | SCL (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 17, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Naim Maxharri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
70' | ||||
80' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 14 | 23 | 33 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 14 | 18 | 27 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 14 | 12 | 25 | |
4 | Klingenbach | 14 | 12 | 24 | |
5 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 14 | 8 | 24 | |
6 | Edelserpentin | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
7 | Leithaprodersd. | 14 | 9 | 21 | |
8 | Kohfidisch | 14 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | Pinkafeld | 14 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Horitschon | 14 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
12 | Schattendorf | 14 | -11 | 12 | |
13 | Marz | 14 | -15 | 8 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 14 | -23 | 8 | |
15 | Halbturn | 14 | -25 | 7 | |
16 | Ritzing | 14 | -2 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...