Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SV Fal | 2:9 | SV Bab | ||
Fri
Mar 18, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Jan Seidel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
0:5 | 53' | |||
0:6 | 56' | |||
61' | 1:6 | |||
1:7 | 63' | |||
70' | 2:7 | |||
2:8 | 76' | |||
2:9 | 83' | |||
Eisenh | 3:1 | FV Mot | ||
Fri
Mar 18, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Kai Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
VSE | 3:1 | FSV Gl | ||
Fri
Mar 18, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
FC Sta | 1:2 | FCS | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
168 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
Breese | 3:2 | Frankf | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Sandro Tochtenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
TuS Sa | 1:0 | SV Grü | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
278 · André Stolzenburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Füwa | 5:2 | Blau-G | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
854 · Thomas Förster | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Fürstenwalde | 20 | 31 | 45 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 20 | -1 | 37 | |
3 | BG Laubsdorf | 19 | 18 | 36 | |
4 | FC Strausberg | 19 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | MSV Neuruppin | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
6 | GW Lübben | 19 | 4 | 30 | |
7 | Babelsberg II | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
9 | SV Falkensee/F. | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
10 | Motor Eberswalde | 20 | -6 | 23 | |
11 | Victoria Seelow | 20 | -13 | 23 | |
12 | BSV Guben-Nord | 20 | -11 | 21 | |
13 | S. Brandenburg | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 19 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 19 | -25 | 11 | |
16 | Kuckuck Kickers | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...