#10 Bolu Ogungbayi
www.slavia.cz
- Date of birth/Age: May 16, 2004 (20)
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Bolu Ogungbayi
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 28 | 13 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 2.019' | ||
CFL | 22 | 13 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1.805' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 79' | ||
Europa League | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 24' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 21' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group G | 9/21/23 | A | Servette FC | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/5/23 | H | FC Sheriff | 6:0 | AM | 24' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/26/23 | A | AS Roma | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/9/23 | H | AS Roma | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/30/23 | A | FC Sheriff | 2:3 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/14/23 | H | Servette FC | 4:0 | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/7/24 | A | AC Milan | 4:2 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/14/24 | H | AC Milan | 1:3 | No eligibility | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | SK Dnipro-1 | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | SK Dnipro-1 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | A | (1.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (2.) | Zlin (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | Karvina (14.) | 5:1 | LW | 90 + 1' | 21' | |||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/23 | A | (2.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/23 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (2.) | Slovacko (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/23 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/23 | A | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | H | (2.) | Jablonec (13.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/24 | A | (2.) | Zlin (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 13' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | A | (2.) | Karvina (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/25/24 | H | (2.) | Pardubice (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/24 | H | (2.) | Teplice (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (1.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/21/24 | H | (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/15/24 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/18/24 | A | (2.) | Slovacko (6.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 5/26/24 | H | (2.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/27/23 | A | HS Kromeriz | 0:2 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/6/23 | A | Hradec Kralove | 0:2 AET | unknown injury | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/24 | H | Sparta Prague | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | 6/12/24 | A | Slovan Velvary | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (1.) | Admira Prague (16.) | 0:4 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (1.) | Kraluv Dvur (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | Loko Vltavin (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (1.) | Povltavska FA (3.) | 1:0 | AM | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (2.) | FK Robstav (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/23 | H | (2.) | Vikt. Plzen B (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (2.) | Karlovy Vary (15.) | 1:4 | AM | 2 | 88' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | H | (2.) | Dukla Prague B (8.) | 5:1 | AM | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (2.) | Motorlet Prague (14.) | 1:2 | AM | 87' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/23 | A | (2.) | Pisek (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (2.) | Bohemians B (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (2.) | Taborsko B (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | A | (2.) | Domazlice (4.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 54' | |||||||||
14 | 11/4/23 | A | (2.) | C. Budejovice B (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (1.) | Sokol Hostoun (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 3/3/24 | H | (1.) | Admira Prague (7.) | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | Kraluv Dvur (16.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/31/24 | H | (1.) | FK Robstav (12.) | 7:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||
21 | 4/7/24 | A | (1.) | Vikt. Plzen B (6.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/14/24 | H | (1.) | Karlovy Vary (15.) | 1:1 | LW | 78' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague B (7.) | 0:6 | AM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | Motorlet Prague (14.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 5/1/24 | A | (1.) | Povltavska FA (5.) | 0:5 | AM | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
25 | 5/5/24 | A | (1.) | Bohemians B (10.) | 2:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/24 | H | (1.) | Pisek (14.) | 2:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/17/24 | A | (1.) | Taborsko B (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/26/24 | H | (1.) | Domazlice (2.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/24 | H | (1.) | C. Budejovice B (6.) | 5:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/24 | A | (1.) | Sokol Hostoun (6.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 3, Absence: 0 |