#52 Bogdan Surikov
www.fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 18, 2007 (17)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Bogdan Surikov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 232' | ||
U16 Youth Football League | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 182' | ||
YFL U17 (2024) | 6 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 50' | ||
U17 Youth League | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | H | (1.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | UOR-5 U17 (8.) | 3:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Akademia Rodina (6.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (6.) | Akademia CSKA (18.) | 3:2 | 90 + 3' | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 0:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (3.) | Akademia Zenit (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/24 | A | (2.) | FShM U17 (18.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Aсademia Ural (15.) | 1:5 | 14' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (10.) | 4:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | Akademia Rubin (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/24 | A | (1.) | SShOR Zenit (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | H | (2.) | Konoplev U16 (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | UOR-5 U16 (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/24 | A | (1.) | Rodina U16 (13.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/13/24 | A | (1.) | Chaika U16 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/24 | H | (1.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (6.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | Akad. Ural (17.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | (1.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/24 | H | (1.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/24 | A | (2.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (4.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/24 | A | (2.) | FShM U16 (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (3.) | UOR-5 U16 (12.) | 4:1 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Ak. Zenit U16 (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (5.) | Konoplev U16 (12.) | 8:0 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Ak.Cherta U16 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (2.) | Ak. Dinamo U16 (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (1.) | Ak.ZSKA U16 (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (1.) | Ak. Rubin U16 (11.) | 4:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (1.) | Ak.Loko U16 (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (1.) | FShM U16 (12.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (1.) | FK Rostov U16 (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (1.) | SShOR Zenit U16 (8.) | 4:0 | RW | 24' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Ak.Spartak U16 (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/23 | H | (1.) | Strogino U16 (6.) | 6:0 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Akad Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | Akademia Dynamo (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Akademia Rubin (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (4.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (4.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (3.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia FCSM (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |