Last games
W
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
L
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
1.44 |
26:18 |
- |
Away record |
18 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
0.89 |
18:28 |
- |
Overall balance |
36 |
10 |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
44:46 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Silivrispor |
? |
|
6:3 AET |
Third Round |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Gölcükspor |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
Fourth Round |
Thu Dec 7, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Sivasspor |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Igdir FK (3.) |
|
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Somaspor (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(19.)
|
|
Menemen FK (10.) |
|
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Denizlispor (16.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Sariyer (4.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Düzcespor (9.) |
|
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
68 Aksaray Bld (12.) |
|
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Iskenderunspor (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
9 |
Wed Oct 18, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Usak Spor (19.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bld Derince (18.) |
|
|
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Amed SK (1.) |
|
|
1:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Karaman FK (17.) |
|
|
2:1 |
13 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Isparta 32 Spor (3.) |
|
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Etimesgut Bld (12.) |
|
|
1:1 |
16 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
24 Erzincanspor (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Mon Dec 11, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Fethiyespor (10.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
18 |
Tue Dec 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Inegölspor (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:3 |
19 |
Sun Dec 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
GMG Kastamonu (1.) |
|
|
3:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 14, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Igdir FK (2.) |
|
|
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Jan 20, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Somaspor (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Menemen FK (5.) |
|
|
1:1 |
23 |
Wed Jan 31, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Denizlispor (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Sariyer (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:4 |
25 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Düzcespor (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
26 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
68 Aksaray Bld (11.) |
|
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Iskenderunspor (7.) |
|
|
1:2 |
28 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Usak Spor (19.) |
|
|
0:2 |
29 |
Wed Mar 6, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bld Derince (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:0 |
30 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Amed SK (1.) |
|
|
5:1 |
31 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Karaman FK (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:2 |
32 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Isparta 32 Spor (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
34 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Etimesgut Bld (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
35 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
24 Erzincanspor (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
36 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Fethiyespor (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:0 |
37 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Inegölspor (8.) |
|
|
0:1 |
38 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
GMG Kastamonu (2.) |
|
|
2:2 |
Table section 2.Lig Kirmizi 23/24