#80 Arman Dzankovic
Igman Konjic
Premijer Liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 2, 2024 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
Premijer Liga BiH League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 2, 2024 Contract expires: May 31, 2024
www.fkvelez.ba
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 24, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Stavanger
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Bosnia U17
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Arman Dzankovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 14 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 396' | ||
Premijer Liga BiH | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 215' | ||
2nd Division | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 96' | ||
Kup BIH | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 85' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2/17/24 | H | (11.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 1:2 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/25/24 | A | (11.) | Zrinjski Mostar (2.) | 5:0 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/2/24 | H | (11.) | Siroki Brijeg (7.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | FK Sarajevo (5.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/24 | A | (11.) | Velez Mostar (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 27' | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 3/29/24 | H | (8.) | Sloga Meridian (4.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/6/24 | A | (9.) | FK Sarajevo (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/24 | H | (11.) | HSK Posusje (5.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/24 | A | (11.) | Siroki Brijeg (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/24 | H | (10.) | GOSK Gabela (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/24 | A | (10.) | FK Tuzla City (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/24 | A | (9.) | Zvijezda 09 (12.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/24 | H | (9.) | Zeljeznicar (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/24 | A | (9.) | B. Banja Luka (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/17/23 | A | (11.) | ASIL Lysi (10.) | 0:0 | 90 + 7' | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/23/23 | H | (3.) | Agia Napa (14.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/30/23 | A | (3.) | ENAD (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/6/23 | H | (8.) | EN Paralimniou (2.) | 0:3 | 70' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/21/23 | A | (10.) | PO Xylotymbou (5.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/28/23 | H | (11.) | Digenis Morfou (9.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 11/4/23 | A | (8.) | Ermis Aradippou (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/11/23 | H | (8.) | Akritas Chlor. (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/25/23 | A | (4.) | Digenis Ypsona (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 12/2/23 | A | (7.) | MEAP Nisou (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 12/9/23 | H | (7.) | PAEEK Kyrenia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/17/23 | A | (7.) | Omonia 29 Maiou (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/20/23 | H | (8.) | Olympiakos N. (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 1/6/24 | A | (8.) | Omon. Aradippou (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/13/24 | H | (9.) | Pegia 2014 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/20/24 | H | (2.) | Ermis Aradippou (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 1/28/24 | H | (2.) | Digenis Morfou (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (16.) | FC Petrzalka (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/23 | H | (11.) | Dolny Kubin (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | A | (14.) | Humenne (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/23 | H | (11.) | Spisska N. Ves (15.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (11.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | H | (11.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | AEK Larnaca | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 2/11/24 | A | Sloga Meridian | 1:0 | CF | 85' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |