Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
0.50 |
12:33 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
0.43 |
9:24 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
3 |
4 |
21 |
0.46 |
21:57 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (4.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
K. Sinop Spor (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (10.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Tarsus IY (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Mardin 1969 (5.) |
|
|
2:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (5.) |
|
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (13.) |
|
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Aliaga FK (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kirikkalegücü (5.) |
|
|
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Kepez Spor (2.) |
|
|
1:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Edirnespor (6.) |
|
|
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Inegöl Kafkas (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Karabük IY (14.) |
|
|
1:2 |
15 |
Tue Dec 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Talasgücü Bld (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
52 Orduspor FK (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
K. Sinop Spor (7.) |
|
|
0:4 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Artvin Hopaspor (12.) |
|
|
3:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Tarsus IY (15.) |
|
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Mardin 1969 (9.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) |
|
|
0:4 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (13.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Aliaga FK (2.) |
|
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kirikkalegücü (13.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Kepez Spor (2.) |
|
|
2:4 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Edirnespor (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Inegöl Kafkas (5.) |
|
|
1:5 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Karabük IY (10.) |
|
|
2:5 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Talasgücü Bld (11.) |
|
|
3:4 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 1 23/24