#11 Andrija Raznatovic
www.mfkkarvina.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 24, 2000 (23)
- Citizenship: Montenegro
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Montenegro U21
- Caps/Goals: 7 / 1
Stats of Andrija Raznatovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 27 | 2 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 1.856' | ||
Fortuna Liga | 11 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | 552' | ||
MSFL | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 806' | ||
Fortuna Liga Relegation Gr. | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 330' | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Meridianbet 1. CFL | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 78' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 6/27/23 | A | AC Escaldes | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage deciders | 6/30/23 | H | Breidablik | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | A | Struga | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (13.) | Pardubice (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 20' | 66' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (11.) | Jablonec (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 64' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (14.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 5:1 | RB | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (15.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (15.) | Slovacko (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (15.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | A | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/23 | A | (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/23 | H | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/23 | A | (13.) | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | A | (14.) | Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/24 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/14/24 | H | (14.) | Pardubice (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 0:3 | LM | 60' | 80' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/2/24 | H | (16.) | Slovacko (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (16.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/16/24 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 15' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 81' | 14' | |||||||||
27 | 4/6/24 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (3.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/14/24 | A | (16.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/24 | H | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 8' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (14.) | Zlin (15.) | 0:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/4/24 | A | (5.) | Jablonec (2.) | 3:2 | LM | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/12/24 | H | (5.) | Zlin (6.) | 2:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 5/16/24 | A | (4.) | Bohemians 1905 (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 66' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/19/24 | A | (4.) | Pardubice (3.) | 4:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | Unicov | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/23 | A | (15.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/23 | H | (17.) | Trinec (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (17.) | Frydlant n. Os. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | H | (16.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | A | (13.) | Hodonin (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/23 | A | (10.) | Zlinsko (3.) | 0:5 | 1 | 45' | 71' | |||||||||
17 | 9/13/23 | H | (1.) | Uhersky Brod (17.) | 3:0 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (9.) | Unicov (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | Slovacko B (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/1/23 | H | (7.) | Rosice (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | A | (8.) | Zlin B (7.) | 1:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/23 | A | (4.) | Start Brno (6.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/23 | A | (3.) | Hranice (12.) | 1:4 | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Blansko (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/23 | A | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/24 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 1:0 | 57' | 59' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/24 | A | (1.) | Trinec (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/24 | H | (1.) | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/29/24 | A | (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/24 | H | (1.) | Hodonin (9.) | 4:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/24 | H | (2.) | Zlinsko (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/24 | A | (4.) | Unicov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/24 | H | (5.) | Slovacko B (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/1/24 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/24 | A | (6.) | Rosice (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/24 | H | (6.) | Zlin B (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/24 | A | (7.) | Hlucin (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (7.) | Mladost DG (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 78' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |