Record Russian PFL Ost (-2019) 12/13
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
2.27 |
33:7 |
4.367 |
Away record |
15 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1.40 |
17:14 |
2.327 |
Overall balance |
30 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
1.83 |
50:21 |
3.347 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Jul 11, 2012 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk |
? |
1.500 |
0:2 AET |
Second Round |
Wed Aug 1, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Smena |
? |
5.000 |
2:0 |
Third Round |
Sun Aug 12, 2012 |
12:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Sakhalin |
? |
5.000 |
2:0 |
Fourth Round |
Sat Sep 1, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
|
|
SKA-Energia |
? |
12.000 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 15, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sibir-2 (11.) |
? |
5.500 |
3:0 |
2 |
Wed Jul 18, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) |
? |
5.500 |
5:0 |
3 |
Tue Jul 24, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Luch-Energia (2.) |
? |
5.250 |
1:0 |
4 |
Fri Jul 27, 2012 |
9:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Sakhalin (7.) |
? |
2.000 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sun Aug 5, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Irtysh Omsk (6.) |
? |
6.200 |
3:0 |
6 |
Wed Aug 8, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (4.) |
? |
5.800 |
2:0 |
7 |
Fri Aug 17, 2012 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Chita (3.) |
? |
3.200 |
1:1 |
8 |
Mon Aug 20, 2012 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Baikal Irkutsk (10.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:1 |
10 |
Fri Aug 24, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk (6.) |
? |
5.200 |
0:0 |
11 |
Thu Sep 6, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Smena (2.) |
? |
5.200 |
1:1 |
12 |
Mon Sep 10, 2012 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Smena (2.) |
? |
5.000 |
1:1 |
13 |
Wed Sep 19, 2012 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Luch-Energia (1.) |
? |
5.000 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sat Sep 22, 2012 |
10:30 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sakhalin (8.) |
? |
3.500 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Sep 29, 2012 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Irtysh Omsk (10.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
16 |
Tue Oct 2, 2012 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (5.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:0 |
17 |
Mon Oct 8, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Chita (2.) |
? |
3.500 |
0:0 |
18 |
Thu Oct 11, 2012 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Baikal Irkutsk (8.) |
? |
3.000 |
5:1 |
20 |
Sat Oct 20, 2012 |
8:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk (8.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
21 |
Fri Oct 26, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sibir-2 (10.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
22 |
Mon Oct 29, 2012 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) |
? |
700 |
0:0 |
23 |
Mon Apr 22, 2013 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sibir-2 (10.) |
? |
4.000 |
2:0 |
24 |
Thu Apr 25, 2013 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk (9.) |
? |
4.000 |
1:0 |
25 |
Tue Apr 30, 2013 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Luch-Energia (2.) |
? |
4.500 |
3:1 |
26 |
Fri May 3, 2013 |
8:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Sakhalin (5.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
27 |
Thu May 9, 2013 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Irtysh Omsk (11.) |
? |
4.200 |
3:1 |
28 |
Sun May 12, 2013 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul (7.) |
? |
2.000 |
5:1 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2013 |
10:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Chita (2.) |
? |
4.100 |
0:0 |
30 |
Tue May 21, 2013 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Baikal Irkutsk (8.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:3 |
31 |
Mon May 27, 2013 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Yakutia Yakutsk (7.) |
? |
3.100 |
3:2 |
33 |
Wed Jun 5, 2013 |
9:30 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Smena (5.) |
? |
5.300 |
0:2 |