Record 3.Lig Grup 2 22/23
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
16 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
2.44 |
48:10 |
- |
Away record |
16 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
2.00 |
22:11 |
- |
Overall balance |
32 |
22 |
5 |
5 |
2.22 |
70:21 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Third Round |
Tue Oct 18, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Kayserispor |
4-1-4-1 |
|
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Sun Sep 11, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 18, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (9.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 24, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Darica GB (17.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 2, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (16.) |
|
|
5:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 9, 2022 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Kahramanmaras (14.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
7 |
Sat Oct 15, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Alanya Kestel (2.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Oct 23, 2022 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bulvarspor (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Sun Oct 30, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (3.) |
? |
|
8:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 6, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (12.) |
|
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 13, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (4.) |
|
|
4:3 |
12 |
Sat Nov 19, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Büyük Anadolu (11.) |
|
|
0:0 |
13 |
Wed Nov 23, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (4.) |
|
|
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 27, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (9.) |
|
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 4, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bayrampasa (12.) |
|
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Dec 11, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Karaman FK (1.) |
|
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Dec 18, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Ofspor (17.) |
|
|
3:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Jan 29, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (9.) |
|
|
1:3 |
21 |
Sun Feb 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Darica GB (13.) |
|
|
4:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (12.) |
|
|
0:5 |
23 |
Sun Mar 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Kahramanmaras (17.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Wed Apr 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Alanya Kestel (2.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 26, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Bulvarspor (8.) |
|
|
4:0 |
26 |
Sun Apr 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (8.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 8, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (15.) |
|
|
2:0 |
28 |
Wed Apr 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ayvalikgücü Bld (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sun Apr 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Büyük Anadolu (11.) |
|
|
1:2 |
30 |
Sun Apr 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Kusadasispor (5.) |
|
|
1:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Gümüshanespor (7.) |
? |
|
5:1 |
32 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Bayrampasa (15.) |
|
|
0:2 |
33 |
Tue May 16, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Karaman FK (2.) |
|
|
3:1 |
34 |
Sat May 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Ofspor (16.) |
|
|
0:1 |