3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Star | 1:0 | Wiaz (15.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wieckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Swidni | 0:0 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek |
(17.) Sokol | 3:0 | Garbar (8.) | ||
Fri
May 3, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Wieczy | 5:1 | Wislok (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
87' | ||||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) Podhal | 2:1 | Unia T (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(9.) Wislan | 0:0 | Chelm (5.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dominik Panek |
(12.) Czarni | 1:0 | Podlas (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Angelika Gebka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | ||||
(18.) Karpat | 2:3 | Avia S (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) Siarka | 3:0 | Orleta (16.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.528 · Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 28 | 59 | 69 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 28 | 33 | 59 | |
3 | Star St. | 28 | 20 | 51 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 28 | 19 | 50 | |
5 | Chelmianka | 28 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 28 | 11 | 42 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 28 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Garbarnia | 28 | -6 | 38 | |
10 | Swidniczanka | 28 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Czarni Polaniec | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
12 | Unia Tarnow | 28 | -5 | 35 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 28 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 28 | -17 | 30 | |
15 | KS Wiazownica | 28 | -27 | 28 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 28 | -22 | 23 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 28 | -37 | 23 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 28 | -40 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...