3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Wieczy | 2:0 | Avia S (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Podhal | 1:2 | Chelm (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) Czarni | 0:1 | Karpat (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Seweryn Kozub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(9.) Unia T | 2:3 | Podlas (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
(17.) Sokol | 0:1 | Star (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(6.) KSZO | 2:2 | Orleta (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
416 · Maciej Gorski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(14.) Wislok | 1:2 | Wiaz (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Konrad Lukiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
(3.) Siarka | 2:1 | Wislan (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Swidni | 1:1 | Garbar (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90+5' | 1:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 22 | 42 | 53 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 22 | 23 | 43 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 22 | 18 | 41 | |
4 | Podlasie B.P. | 22 | 18 | 40 | |
5 | Star St. | 22 | 17 | 40 | |
6 | Chelmianka | 22 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 22 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Wislanie J. | 22 | 9 | 32 | |
9 | Unia Tarnow | 22 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | KS Wiazownica | 22 | -18 | 27 | |
11 | Garbarnia | 22 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Swidniczanka | 22 | -9 | 26 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 22 | -4 | 25 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 22 | -15 | 22 | |
15 | Orleta R.P. | 22 | -14 | 19 | |
16 | NKP Podhale | 22 | -11 | 17 | |
17 | Sokol Sieniawa | 22 | -31 | 17 | |
18 | Karpaty Krosno | 22 | -28 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...