3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 28 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sokol | 0:0 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa |
(3.) Unia | 1:4 | Swit N (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(12.) Bron | 0:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Chmielewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(4.) Lechia | 0:1 | Mazur (16.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Makowiecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(6.) Legia | 0:0 | Victor (17.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki |
(7.) Poloni | 1:3 | Olimpi (8.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
(11.) Ursus | 4:2 | Huraga (14.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
20' | 2:2 | |||
25' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Ruch | 1:0 | Znicz (9.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Legion | 2:1 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zmijewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 28 | 35 | 61 | |
2 | Aleksandrow L. | 28 | 25 | 61 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 28 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | Sokol Ostroda | 28 | 9 | 52 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 28 | 12 | 51 | |
6 | Legia II | 28 | 13 | 47 | |
7 | Pol. Warsaw | 28 | 14 | 45 | |
8 | O. Zambrow | 28 | 10 | 42 | |
9 | Znicz Biala P. | 28 | -6 | 38 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 28 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 28 | 0 | 33 | |
13 | Bron Radom | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
14 | Huragan Morag | 28 | -10 | 29 | |
15 | Mazur Elk | 28 | -13 | 28 | |
16 | Ruch W.M. | 28 | -26 | 28 | |
17 | Victoria Sulejowek | 28 | -16 | 24 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 28 | -47 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...