3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Complete 3.Lig Grup 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/202:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kahta 02 Spor | 3:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (16.) | ||||
(1.) Mardin Fosfat | 6:0 | Tokatspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Darica GB (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Karaman Bld | 1:1 | Tekirdagspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Iskenderun FK | 2:0 | HEASK (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tepecik Spor | 1:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fethiyespor | 2:1 | Nazilli Bld. (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/21/202:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:1 | Cengelköy SK (7.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Tokatspor | 1:1 | Iskenderun FK (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 1:2 | Yomra Spor (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cengelköy SK | 2:1 | Kahta 02 Spor (7.) | ||||
(4.) Darica GB | 2:1 | Fethiyespor (8.) | ||||
(6.) HEASK | 2:1 | Bld Kütahya (17.) | ||||
(10.) Nazilli Bld. | 6:0 | Ceyhan Spor (13.) | ||||
(2.) Tekirdagspor | 2:0 | Tepecik Spor (16.) | ||||
Sun 10/25/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:0 | Mardin Fosfat (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/4/201:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mardin Fosfat | 0:1 | Cengelköy SK (1.) | ||||
(6.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Tekirdagspor (5.) | ||||
(12.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:2 | Nazilli Bld. (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:1 | Darica GB (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Tokatspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 2:1 | Karaman Bld (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Fethiyespor | 3:0 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
Sat 11/7/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Iskenderun FK | 0:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/202:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:2 | Ceyhan Spor (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/11/201:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tekirdagspor | 2:1 | Fethiyespor (7.) | ||||
(6.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:3 | Bld Kütahya (12.) | ||||
(11.) Tokatspor | 1:0 | HEASK (15.) | ||||
(9.) Nazilli Bld. | 0:1 | Mardin Fosfat (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Karaman Bld | 0:2 | Yomra Spor (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cengelköy SK | 0:1 | Iskenderun FK (3.) | ||||
(10.) Darica GB | 0:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/201:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Yomra Spor | 2:1 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (16.) | ||||
(9.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:1 | Darica GB (10.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ceyhan Spor | 4:0 | Tekirdagspor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Iskenderun FK | 0:4 | Nazilli Bld. (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) HEASK | 0:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (7.) | ||||
(15.) Bld Kütahya | 1:2 | Cengelköy SK (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Fethiyespor | 2:0 | Karaman Bld (17.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/29/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Darica GB | 0:2 | Iskenderun FK (6.) | ||||
(9.) Tekirdagspor | 0:1 | Kahta 02 Spor (8.) | ||||
(14.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 2:1 | Mardin Fosfat (10.) | ||||
(15.) Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Fethiyespor (4.) | ||||
(5.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Tokatspor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Bld Kütahya (16.) | ||||
(2.) Cengelköy SK | 2:2 | HEASK (13.) | ||||
(17.) Karaman Bld | 5:1 | Ceyhan Spor (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Tokatspor | 2:1 | Cengelköy SK (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Iskenderun FK | 4:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (16.) | ||||
(9.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:0 | Tekirdagspor (10.) | ||||
(15.) HEASK | 1:2 | Nazilli Bld. (1.) | ||||
(7.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:0 | Karaman Bld (17.) | ||||
(12.) Bld Kütahya | 3:0 | Darica GB (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 1:0 | Yomra Spor (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/11/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Nazilli Bld. | 4:0 | Tokatspor (13.) | ||||
(14.) Darica GB | 1:1 | HEASK (15.) | ||||
Thu 11/12/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Tepecik Spor | 4:2 | Kahta 02 Spor (8.) | ||||
(16.) Karaman Bld | 2:2 | Mardin Fosfat (6.) | ||||
(3.) Cengelköy SK | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:1 | Bld Kütahya (7.) | ||||
(9.) Yomra Spor | 2:4 | Ceyhan Spor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Tekirdagspor | 0:1 | Iskenderun FK (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/15/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Kahta 02 Spor | 0:0 | Yomra Spor (10.) | ||||
(14.) Tokatspor | 1:2 | Darica GB (12.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (11.) | ||||
(15.) HEASK | 0:0 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(8.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Tekirdagspor (13.) | ||||
(3.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:2 | Fethiyespor (4.) | ||||
(6.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | ||||
(1.) Iskenderun FK | 1:1 | Karaman Bld (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 11/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 2:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (12.) | ||||
(7.) Yomra Spor | 0:0 | Mardin Fosfat (9.) | ||||
(6.) Darica GB | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:0 | Tokatspor (15.) | ||||
(14.) Karaman Bld | 2:0 | Bld Kütahya (11.) | ||||
(13.) Tekirdagspor | 1:1 | HEASK (16.) | ||||
(1.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:0 | Cengelköy SK (5.) | ||||
(10.) Tepecik Spor | 1:0 | Iskenderun FK (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/27/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 0:6 | Tekirdagspor (12.) | ||||
(11.) Mardin Fosfat | 0:3 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/28/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HEASK | 2:1 | Karaman Bld (15.) | ||||
(3.) Iskenderun FK | 0:3 | Yomra Spor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Cengelköy SK | 0:1 | Darica GB (4.) | ||||
(8.) Kahta 02 Spor | 5:0 | Ceyhan Spor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Bld Kütahya | 2:1 | Tepecik Spor (13.) | ||||
(6.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/2/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 5:0 | Iskenderun FK (5.) | ||||
(11.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:3 | Mardin Fosfat (7.) | ||||
(6.) Tekirdagspor | 2:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (8.) | ||||
(17.) Karaman Bld | 0:3 | Tokatspor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Darica GB | 2:1 | Nazilli Bld. (3.) | ||||
(9.) Yomra Spor | 1:2 | Bld Kütahya (4.) | ||||
(12.) Tepecik Spor | 2:2 | HEASK (15.) | ||||
(16.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 2:0 | Cengelköy SK (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/10/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Cengelköy SK | 1:1 | Tekirdagspor (8.) | ||||
(3.) Bld Kütahya | 2:0 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(12.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:2 | Karaman Bld (16.) | ||||
(14.) HEASK | 2:2 | Yomra Spor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Iskenderun FK | 1:3 | Ceyhan Spor (5.) | ||||
(15.) Tokatspor | 1:3 | Tepecik Spor (9.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:1 | Kahta 02 Spor (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 3:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/20/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Yomra Spor | 1:0 | Tokatspor (16.) | ||||
(11.) Tekirdagspor | 0:1 | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | ||||
(7.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:0 | Bld Kütahya (3.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 4:0 | HEASK (14.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:0 | Darica GB (5.) | ||||
(15.) Karaman Bld | 3:3 | Cengelköy SK (12.) | ||||
(9.) Kahta 02 Spor | 2:2 | Iskenderun FK (8.) | ||||
(6.) Tepecik Spor | 5:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/24/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) HEASK | 1:0 | Ceyhan Spor (8.) | ||||
(10.) Cengelköy SK | 0:0 | Tepecik Spor (6.) | ||||
(3.) Bld Kütahya | 1:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (11.) | ||||
(9.) Iskenderun FK | 0:1 | Mardin Fosfat (7.) | ||||
(4.) Darica GB | 3:1 | Tekirdagspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Tokatspor | 1:0 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Karaman Bld (16.) | ||||
(13.) Agri 1970 Spor | 2:2 | Yomra Spor (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/30/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Karaman Bld | 1:1 | Darica GB (4.) | ||||
(5.) Yomra Spor | 2:1 | Cengelköy SK (12.) | ||||
(11.) Tekirdagspor | 1:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 4:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (13.) | ||||
(6.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:0 | Tokatspor (15.) | ||||
(7.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | ||||
(9.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:2 | Bld Kütahya (3.) | ||||
(8.) Kahta 02 Spor | 3:0 | HEASK (14.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/6/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 0:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bld Kütahya | 5:0 | Iskenderun FK (12.) | ||||
(14.) HEASK | 0:0 | Mardin Fosfat (9.) | ||||
(15.) Cengelköy SK | 1:2 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 1:2 | Karaman Bld (10.) | ||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:1 | Yomra Spor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:1 | Ceyhan Spor (6.) | ||||
(4.) Darica GB | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/28/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Darica GB | 2:0 | Yomra Spor (7.) | ||||
(16.) Cengelköy SK | 2:5 | Ceyhan Spor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:2 | Tepecik Spor (6.) | ||||
(13.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Tekirdagspor | 2:2 | Karaman Bld (12.) | ||||
(14.) Tokatspor | 2:1 | Mardin Fosfat (9.) | ||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(15.) HEASK | 1:2 | Iskenderun FK (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/4/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Iskenderun FK | 1:0 | Tokatspor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:1 | Cengelköy SK (16.) | ||||
(8.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 1:1 | Darica GB (4.) | ||||
(3.) Bld Kütahya | 3:3 | HEASK (15.) | ||||
(5.) Yomra Spor | 2:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(7.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:6 | Nazilli Bld. (1.) | ||||
(6.) Tepecik Spor | 2:2 | Tekirdagspor (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/11/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Darica GB | 0:1 | Ceyhan Spor (5.) | ||||
(13.) Cengelköy SK | 3:0 | Mardin Fosfat (8.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 2:4 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Iskenderun FK (9.) | ||||
(14.) Tekirdagspor | 0:1 | Yomra Spor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Tokatspor | 1:5 | Bld Kütahya (3.) | ||||
(1.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Karaman Bld | 3:2 | Tepecik Spor (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/17/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Bld Kütahya | 2:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | ||||
(6.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Karaman Bld (11.) | ||||
(4.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(8.) Iskenderun FK | 1:0 | Cengelköy SK (14.) | ||||
(10.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:3 | Darica GB (5.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:0 | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | ||||
(1.) Fethiyespor | 3:1 | Tekirdagspor (15.) | ||||
Thu 2/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) HEASK | 3:1 | Tokatspor (16.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/21/2110:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 3:1 | Iskenderun FK (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Karaman Bld | 0:2 | Fethiyespor (1.) | ||||
(6.) Darica GB | 0:0 | Mardin Fosfat (7.) | ||||
(15.) Cengelköy SK | 2:3 | Bld Kütahya (3.) | ||||
(9.) Tepecik Spor | 1:2 | Yomra Spor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 1:2 | Kahta 02 Spor (10.) | ||||
(13.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:2 | HEASK (11.) | ||||
(14.) Tekirdagspor | 1:1 | Ceyhan Spor (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/25/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:1 | Karaman Bld (12.) | ||||
(8.) Iskenderun FK | 0:0 | Darica GB (5.) | ||||
(10.) Kahta 02 Spor | 2:2 | Tekirdagspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (9.) | ||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 1:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (13.) | ||||
(1.) Bld Kütahya | 2:1 | Nazilli Bld. (3.) | ||||
(11.) HEASK | 0:0 | Cengelköy SK (15.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/3/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cengelköy SK | 3:0 | Tokatspor (16.) | ||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 4:1 | Ceyhan Spor (5.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:4 | Iskenderun FK (7.) | ||||
(14.) Tekirdagspor | 1:1 | Mardin Fosfat (9.) | ||||
(3.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:1 | HEASK (11.) | ||||
(13.) Karaman Bld | 1:1 | Kahta 02 Spor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Yomra Spor | 2:0 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Darica GB | 0:1 | Bld Kütahya (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/11/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) HEASK | 0:0 | Darica GB (6.) | ||||
(5.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:1 | Yomra Spor (4.) | ||||
(7.) Iskenderun FK | 3:0 | Tekirdagspor (15.) | ||||
(10.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:1 | Tepecik Spor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:0 | Karaman Bld (14.) | ||||
(12.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:0 | Cengelköy SK (13.) | ||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 1:1 | Nazilli Bld. (3.) | ||||
Fri 3/12/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Bld Kütahya | 1:0 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/17/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Darica GB | 2:0 | Tokatspor (16.) | ||||
(9.) Tepecik Spor | 0:0 | Mardin Fosfat (8.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 0:1 | HEASK (11.) | ||||
(15.) Tekirdagspor | 3:4 | Bld Kütahya (1.) | ||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 3:0 | Ceyhan Spor (7.) | ||||
(3.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:2 | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | ||||
(14.) Karaman Bld | 0:1 | Iskenderun FK (6.) | ||||
(4.) Yomra Spor | 0:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/21/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Kahta 02 Spor | 1:2 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Iskenderun FK | 2:1 | Tepecik Spor (10.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin Fosfat | 2:2 | Yomra Spor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | Darica GB (6.) | ||||
(15.) Tokatspor | 2:1 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(1.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Karaman Bld (14.) | ||||
(9.) HEASK | 1:0 | Tekirdagspor (16.) | ||||
(13.) Cengelköy SK | 2:2 | Nazilli Bld. (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/25/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Darica GB | 0:0 | Cengelköy SK (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ceyhan Spor | 2:0 | Kahta 02 Spor (12.) | ||||
(10.) Tepecik Spor | 3:1 | Bld Kütahya (1.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 1:2 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Tekirdagspor | 0:0 | Tokatspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 1:2 | Mardin Fosfat (7.) | ||||
(14.) Karaman Bld | 0:1 | HEASK (9.) | ||||
(4.) Yomra Spor | 2:0 | Iskenderun FK (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/31/211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cengelköy SK | 3:0 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(5.) Iskenderun FK | 1:0 | Fethiyespor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Mardin Fosfat | 2:1 | Ceyhan Spor (9.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 1:4 | Tekirdagspor (15.) | ||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 1:2 | Karaman Bld (14.) | ||||
(3.) Nazilli Bld. | 1:0 | Darica GB (7.) | ||||
(1.) Bld Kütahya | 3:2 | Yomra Spor (4.) | ||||
(10.) HEASK | 0:2 | Tepecik Spor (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/8/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:4 | Iskenderun FK (4.) | ||||
(7.) Tepecik Spor | 4:1 | Tokatspor (16.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 1:4 | Nazilli Bld. (3.) | ||||
(12.) Kahta 02 Spor | 2:4 | Mardin Fosfat (5.) | ||||
(13.) Tekirdagspor | 3:0 | Cengelköy SK (14.) | ||||
(2.) Fethiyespor | 0:0 | Bld Kütahya (1.) | ||||
(15.) Karaman Bld | 0:0 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) | ||||
(6.) Yomra Spor | 1:2 | HEASK (9.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/14/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 3:1 | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 0:2 | Yomra Spor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 5:2 | Tekirdagspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Bld Kütahya | 6:1 | Ceyhan Spor (10.) | ||||
(7.) HEASK | 3:1 | Fethiyespor (3.) | ||||
(9.) Darica GB | 0:2 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(12.) Cengelköy SK | 0:0 | Karaman Bld (14.) | ||||
(4.) Iskenderun FK | 1:1 | Kahta 02 Spor (13.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/21/212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ceyhan Spor | 0:5 | HEASK (7.) | ||||
(9.) Tepecik Spor | 0:1 | Cengelköy SK (12.) | ||||
(13.) Kahta 02 Spor | 2:1 | Bld Kütahya (1.) | ||||
(5.) Mardin Fosfat | 2:0 | Iskenderun FK (6.) | ||||
(15.) Tekirdagspor | 1:3 | Darica GB (8.) | ||||
(3.) Fethiyespor | 2:0 | Tokatspor (16.) | ||||
(14.) Karaman Bld | 1:2 | Nazilli Bld. (2.) | ||||
(4.) Yomra Spor | 1:1 | Agri 1970 Spor (11.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/25/212:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cengelköy SK | 0:1 | Yomra Spor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Yozgatspor 1959 | 6:0 | Tekirdagspor (15.) | ||||
(11.) Agri 1970 Spor | 0:0 | Fethiyespor (3.) | ||||
(16.) Tokatspor | 1:5 | Ceyhan Spor (10.) | ||||
(2.) Nazilli Bld. | 2:0 | Tepecik Spor (9.) | ||||
(1.) Bld Kütahya | 1:1 | Mardin Fosfat (5.) | ||||
(7.) HEASK | 1:1 | Kahta 02 Spor (12.) | ||||
(8.) Darica GB | 0:1 | Karaman Bld (14.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/212:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Tepecik Spor | 2:1 | Darica GB (9.) | ||||
(5.) Iskenderun FK | 2:1 | Bld Kütahya (2.) | ||||
(12.) Kahta 02 Spor | 4:0 | Tokatspor (16.) | ||||
(7.) Mardin Fosfat | 1:3 | HEASK (6.) | ||||
(3.) Fethiyespor | 6:2 | Cengelköy SK (14.) | ||||
(13.) Karaman Bld | 5:0 | Yozgatspor 1959 (17.) | ||||
(4.) Yomra Spor | 0:1 | Nazilli Bld. (1.) | ||||
(11.) Ceyhan Spor | 1:4 | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) |