2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 524
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €61k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Complete 2.Lig Beyaz schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/202:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Corum FK | 1:3 | Manisa FK (2.) | ||||
(1.) Ankara Demir | 7:0 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(7.) Nigde Anadolu | 1:1 | Hacettepe (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:0 | Hekimoglu (9.) | ||||
(12.) Inegölspor | 0:0 | Z. Kömürspor (11.) | ||||
(17.) Ergene Velimese | 1:3 | Usak Spor (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Amed SK | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
(8.) Kocaelispor | 0:0 | Sariyer (10.) | ||||
(4.) Afyonspor | 1:0 | Gümüshanespor (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/25/202:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hekimoglu | 4:1 | Amed SK (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/26/202:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:1 | Kahramanmaras (15.) | ||||
(14.) Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | Inegölspor (12.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:8 | Sancaktepe FK (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:1 | Nigde Anadolu (11.) | ||||
(6.) Hacettepe | 2:1 | Ergene Velimese (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sariyer | 1:1 | Afyonspor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Usak Spor | 3:1 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 6:1 | Kocaelispor (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/4/202:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Nigde Anadolu | 1:0 | Gümüshanespor (17.) | ||||
(3.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Hacettepe (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ergene Velimese | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (7.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 1:1 | Sariyer (12.) | ||||
(5.) Sancaktepe FK | 1:1 | Usak Spor (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 0:4 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(8.) Kocaelispor | 3:0 | Corum FK (18.) | ||||
(13.) Amed SK | 2:1 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(15.) Kahramanmaras | 0:0 | Hekimoglu (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/201:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Usak Spor | 3:0 | Amed SK (13.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Hekimoglu | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:1 | Kahramanmaras (14.) | ||||
(17.) Gümüshanespor | 3:3 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | Sancaktepe FK (4.) | ||||
(18.) Corum FK | 1:1 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
(8.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sariyer | 3:0 | Nigde Anadolu (12.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 5:1 | Inegölspor (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/14/201:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 4:1 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:4 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(5.) Ankara Demir | 2:2 | Gümüshanespor (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sancaktepe FK | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (11.) | ||||
(18.) Inegölspor | 2:3 | Corum FK (13.) | ||||
(17.) Ergene Velimese | 0:1 | Sariyer (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Amed SK | 1:0 | Hacettepe (14.) | ||||
(10.) Kahramanmaras | 2:1 | Usak Spor (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Afyonspor | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/21/201:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gümüshanespor | 1:5 | Sancaktepe FK (2.) | ||||
(6.) Usak Spor | 1:3 | 24 Erzincanspor (3.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:2 | Hekimoglu (8.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:1 | Amed SK (9.) | ||||
(12.) Hacettepe | 3:3 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 4:0 | Nigde Anadolu (15.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | Ergene Velimese (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 1:0 | Inegölspor (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sariyer | 1:0 | Ankara Demir (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/28/2012:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:1 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(14.) Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Corum FK (11.) | ||||
(17.) Inegölspor | 2:2 | Afyonspor (12.) | ||||
(16.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (7.) | ||||
(9.) Hekimoglu | 1:2 | Usak Spor (5.) | ||||
(2.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Hacettepe (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Amed SK | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Kahramanmaras | 2:2 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Sancaktepe FK | 1:3 | Sariyer (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/31/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 0:3 | Hekimoglu (8.) | ||||
(2.) Sariyer | 2:0 | Amed SK (9.) | ||||
(12.) Corum FK | 2:3 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(4.) Usak Spor | 2:1 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 2:0 | Sancaktepe FK (5.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Afyonspor | 2:1 | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | ||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Ergene Velimese (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/3/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 2:3 | Kahramanmaras (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/11/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:1 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(6.) Hekimoglu | 3:0 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(10.) Amed SK | 3:4 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(14.) Ergene Velimese | 0:2 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
(15.) Nigde Anadolu | 1:1 | Inegölspor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 0:0 | Sariyer (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/2/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 1:3 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:6 | Corum FK (12.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/14/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Kocaelispor | 0:1 | Sancaktepe FK (5.) | ||||
(2.) Sariyer | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (3.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 1:4 | Hekimoglu (4.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 1:0 | Ergene Velimese (17.) | ||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 1:1 | Usak Spor (6.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 3:1 | Kahramanmaras (12.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:0 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 2:2 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
Thu 1/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Corum FK | 2:2 | Amed SK (10.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/18/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Usak Spor | 3:2 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:3 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(6.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:2 | Afyonspor (8.) | ||||
(3.) Hekimoglu | 2:0 | Sariyer (2.) | ||||
(14.) Ergene Velimese | 3:2 | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | ||||
(9.) Amed SK | 3:0 | Kocaelispor (7.) | ||||
Thu 11/19/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
Thu 1/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Inegölspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Kahramanmaras | 2:3 | Corum FK (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/29/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sariyer | 3:0 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 4:1 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(11.) Corum FK | 2:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 6:1 | Hekimoglu (5.) | ||||
(8.) Afyonspor | 2:2 | Amed SK (9.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 0:3 | Usak Spor (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 3:0 | Kahramanmaras (14.) | ||||
Mon 1/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Inegölspor | 4:1 | Sancaktepe FK (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/3/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 3:0 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:2 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(4.) Hekimoglu | 1:0 | Corum FK (11.) | ||||
(12.) Kahramanmaras | 2:1 | Afyonspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Usak Spor | 1:1 | Sariyer (2.) | ||||
(7.) Amed SK | 3:1 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 3:3 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
Sun 1/10/2110:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/21/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:0 | Nigde Anadolu (17.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/8/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Afyonspor | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/9/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 0:1 | Sancaktepe FK (7.) | ||||
(2.) Sariyer | 3:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 4:2 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(17.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:0 | Amed SK (8.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | Usak Spor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 0:1 | Kahramanmaras (12.) | ||||
(11.) Corum FK | 5:1 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
Thu 1/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | Hekimoglu (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/12/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Hekimoglu | 4:1 | Afyonspor (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/13/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 0:4 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(5.) Usak Spor | 2:2 | Corum FK (10.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Sariyer (2.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 1:1 | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | ||||
(9.) Sancaktepe FK | 1:2 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(6.) Amed SK | 3:1 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:0 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/17/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:1 | Kocaelispor (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/23/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Sariyer | 4:0 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Corum FK | 2:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(17.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Inegölspor | 0:1 | Hekimoglu (3.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 4:0 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | Amed SK (7.) | ||||
(14.) Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Kahramanmaras (12.) | ||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 2:0 | Usak Spor (6.) | ||||
Thu 1/21/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Afyonspor | 3:0 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/26/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 4:5 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (5.) | ||||
(7.) Amed SK | 3:1 | Sancaktepe FK (11.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 1:2 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | Corum FK (9.) | ||||
(6.) Usak Spor | 3:0 | Afyonspor (10.) | ||||
(4.) Hekimoglu | 2:3 | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | ||||
(12.) Kahramanmaras | 2:2 | Ankara Demir (8.) | ||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 6:2 | Ergene Velimese (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/30/2011:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Corum FK | 4:0 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Afyonspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(8.) Ankara Demir | 0:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 0:5 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
(5.) Kocaelispor | 3:1 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(11.) Sancaktepe FK | 1:1 | Kahramanmaras (12.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | Sariyer (3.) | ||||
(16.) Nigde Anadolu | 2:2 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 1:1 | Usak Spor (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 1/6/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | Kocaelispor (6.) | ||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 5:3 | Sancaktepe FK (12.) | ||||
(4.) Sariyer | 1:1 | Corum FK (9.) | ||||
(14.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:2 | Afyonspor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 1:0 | Amed SK (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 2:0 | Ankara Demir (10.) | ||||
(5.) Usak Spor | 2:1 | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:2 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 1:2 | Inegölspor (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/26/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 1:1 | Amed SK (8.) | ||||
Wed 1/27/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 2:0 | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 7:0 | Sancaktepe FK (12.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:1 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:0 | Corum FK (10.) | ||||
(5.) Sariyer | 0:3 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:1 | Ankara Demir (9.) | ||||
(6.) Usak Spor | 3:3 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 1:3 | Afyonspor (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/3/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 0:0 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Kocaelispor | 0:2 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(12.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:1 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(7.) Afyonspor | 2:0 | Sariyer (5.) | ||||
(8.) Amed SK | 3:2 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
(9.) Ankara Demir | 3:0 | Usak Spor (6.) | ||||
(16.) Nigde Anadolu | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 1:1 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 1:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/7/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:1 | Amed SK (9.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | ||||
(17.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | Ankara Demir (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 1:1 | Kahramanmaras (10.) | ||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | Afyonspor (8.) | ||||
(11.) Corum FK | 0:1 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(6.) Sariyer | 1:1 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
(5.) Usak Spor | 1:0 | Sancaktepe FK (12.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 2/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 1:3 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 0:2 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(4.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 0:1 | Corum FK (10.) | ||||
(6.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(8.) Amed SK | 2:0 | Usak Spor (7.) | ||||
(17.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:2 | Sariyer (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:3 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (18.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/18/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(19.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (3.) | ||||
(18.) Gümüshanespor | 2:3 | Ankara Demir (4.) | ||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 1:2 | Amed SK (8.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:0 | Nigde Anadolu (17.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 2:0 | Inegölspor (15.) | ||||
(7.) Sariyer | 2:3 | Ergene Velimese (14.) | ||||
(5.) Usak Spor | 3:0 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/28/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 1:1 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/28/211:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Sancaktepe FK (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/24/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:1 | Gümüshanespor (17.) | ||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Usak Spor (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 6:2 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(5.) Amed SK | 2:0 | Z. Kömürspor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Nigde Anadolu | 0:0 | Corum FK (10.) | ||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 0:2 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(4.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Sariyer (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 1:2 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 2:2 | Kocaelispor (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/4/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (2.) | ||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | Ankara Demir (4.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 3:0 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 2:0 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Sariyer | 3:0 | Sancaktepe FK (13.) | ||||
(8.) Usak Spor | 0:0 | Hekimoglu (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kocaelispor | 3:1 | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | ||||
(17.) Gümüshanespor | 0:2 | Amed SK (5.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/10/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sanliurfaspor | 2:0 | Usak Spor (8.) | ||||
(13.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:3 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(3.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:1 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 2:0 | Hacettepe (16.) | ||||
(7.) Amed SK | 0:3 | Sariyer (5.) | ||||
(19.) Nigde Anadolu | 2:2 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
(6.) Ankara Demir | 2:2 | Corum FK (10.) | ||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 0:3 | Kocaelispor (4.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 3:1 | Gümüshanespor (17.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/14/2111:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:1 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gümüshanespor | 3:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
(16.) Hacettepe | 0:0 | Sanliurfaspor (19.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 2:1 | Amed SK (7.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 5:0 | Sancaktepe FK (13.) | ||||
(8.) Afyonspor | 2:1 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(4.) Sariyer | 3:2 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 0:2 | Nigde Anadolu (18.) | ||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 3:0 | Ankara Demir (6.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/18/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ankara Demir | 1:1 | Afyonspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 1:3 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(16.) Sanliurfaspor | 3:0 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(13.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:3 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(5.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:0 | Sariyer (4.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 4:1 | Gümüshanespor (18.) | ||||
(8.) Amed SK | 1:2 | Corum FK (9.) | ||||
(15.) Ergene Velimese | 2:2 | Inegölspor (14.) | ||||
(7.) Usak Spor | 2:0 | Hacettepe (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/24/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Gümüshanespor | 0:4 | Sanliurfaspor (13.) | ||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:0 | Usak Spor (10.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Corum FK | 3:0 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 2:0 | Sancaktepe FK (14.) | ||||
(4.) Sariyer | 1:4 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
(16.) Inegölspor | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (5.) | ||||
(18.) Nigde Anadolu | 2:2 | Ergene Velimese (15.) | ||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | Amed SK (7.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/1/211:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 1:1 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(8.) Amed SK | 1:1 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sancaktepe FK | 1:4 | Inegölspor (13.) | ||||
(15.) Hacettepe | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(7.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:1 | Corum FK (6.) | ||||
(5.) Ankara Demir | 3:0 | Nigde Anadolu (19.) | ||||
(10.) Usak Spor | 0:2 | Gümüshanespor (17.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 0:2 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(14.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:2 | Sariyer (4.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/7/211:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Corum FK | 2:3 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Gümüshanespor | 2:1 | Hacettepe (17.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 1:1 | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Afyonspor | 4:2 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(5.) Sariyer | 0:6 | Usak Spor (10.) | ||||
(18.) Nigde Anadolu | 2:1 | Sancaktepe FK (19.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 1:2 | Amed SK (7.) | ||||
(16.) Ergene Velimese | 0:0 | Ankara Demir (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 1:2 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/11/211:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) 24 Erzincanspor | 3:1 | Afyonspor (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sancaktepe FK | 3:1 | Ergene Velimese (18.) | ||||
(19.) Hacettepe | 1:4 | Sariyer (4.) | ||||
(12.) Kahramanmaras | 0:1 | Inegölspor (13.) | ||||
(14.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:0 | Corum FK (9.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 0:0 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(11.) Z. Kömürspor | 1:1 | Gümüshanespor (15.) | ||||
(7.) Amed SK | 0:1 | Nigde Anadolu (16.) | ||||
(10.) Usak Spor | 1:1 | Manisa FK (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/15/2112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 3:3 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 2:1 | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 0:0 | Hacettepe (19.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 0:1 | Usak Spor (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sariyer | 1:1 | Z. Kömürspor (11.) | ||||
(13.) Nigde Anadolu | 4:1 | Kahramanmaras (12.) | ||||
(5.) Ankara Demir | 2:1 | Sancaktepe FK (18.) | ||||
(16.) Ergene Velimese | 2:0 | Amed SK (8.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 0:0 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/22/211:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) 24 Erzincanspor | 0:2 | Nigde Anadolu (13.) | ||||
(8.) Amed SK | 0:2 | Ankara Demir (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Sanliurfaspor | 1:0 | Afyonspor (9.) | ||||
(17.) Gümüshanespor | 0:3 | Sariyer (4.) | ||||
(19.) Hacettepe | 1:1 | Corum FK (10.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 2:2 | Inegölspor (15.) | ||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 0:0 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 2:0 | Ergene Velimese (16.) | ||||
(7.) Usak Spor | 2:0 | Kocaelispor (3.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/28/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 4:1 | Hacettepe (19.) | ||||
(18.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:2 | Amed SK (8.) | ||||
(1.) Manisa FK | 6:0 | Gümüshanespor (17.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 1:0 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(4.) Ankara Demir | 1:0 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(9.) Afyonspor | 2:1 | Usak Spor (7.) | ||||
(14.) Nigde Anadolu | 1:3 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
(16.) Ergene Velimese | 2:1 | 24 Erzincanspor (6.) | ||||
(15.) Inegölspor | 1:1 | Sanliurfaspor (13.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/2/212:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Hacettepe | 0:1 | Afyonspor (7.) | ||||
(6.) 24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Ankara Demir (4.) | ||||
(2.) Hekimoglu | 3:1 | Ergene Velimese (16.) | ||||
(12.) Z. Kömürspor | 2:3 | Kocaelispor (3.) | ||||
(5.) Sariyer | 0:0 | Manisa FK (1.) | ||||
(8.) Usak Spor | 2:2 | Inegölspor (15.) | ||||
(11.) Kahramanmaras | 4:1 | Sancaktepe FK (18.) | ||||
(13.) Sanliurfaspor | 0:0 | Nigde Anadolu (14.) | ||||
(17.) Gümüshanespor | 1:0 | Corum FK (10.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/212:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kocaelispor | 5:0 | Gümüshanespor (17.) | ||||
(18.) Sancaktepe FK | 0:3 | 24 Erzincanspor (5.) | ||||
(10.) Corum FK | 0:0 | Sariyer (6.) | ||||
(8.) Afyonspor | 0:1 | Z. Kömürspor (12.) | ||||
(7.) Amed SK | 4:1 | Kahramanmaras (11.) | ||||
(13.) Nigde Anadolu | 6:1 | Usak Spor (9.) | ||||
(16.) Ergene Velimese | 2:2 | Sanliurfaspor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Ankara Demir | 3:1 | Hekimoglu (2.) | ||||
(14.) Inegölspor | 2:0 | Hacettepe (19.) |