2. CFL
Montenegro
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 288
- Foreigners: 41 Players 14.2%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete 2. CFL schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/12/185:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) OSK Igalo | 1:2 | FK Berane (6.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:0 | FK Jezero (10.) | ||||
(2.) Mladost Ljes | 3:2 | Kom Podgorica (7.) | ||||
(3.) Jedinstvo | 1:1 | Arsenal Tivat (4.) | ||||
(5.) FK Decic Tuzi | 4:1 | Otrant-Olympic (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/19/185:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (7.) | ||||
(3.) Kom Podgorica | 1:0 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 2:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
Wed 8/22/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/26/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 6:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 3:1 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(3.) Jedinstvo | 3:2 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica (4.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:2 | Arsenal Tivat (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kom Podgorica | 2:2 | Otrant-Olympic (6.) | ||||
(8.) FK Jezero | 2:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (9.) | ||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 1:0 | Jedinstvo (7.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 4:2 | Mladost Ljes (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/5/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mladost Ljes | 2:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(7.) Jedinstvo | 0:0 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(9.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:2 | OSK Igalo (4.) | ||||
(5.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:1 | FK Jezero (8.) | ||||
(3.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:0 | Kom Podgorica (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | Kom Podgorica (5.) | ||||
(8.) FK Jezero | 0:2 | Arsenal Tivat (2.) | ||||
(3.) OSK Igalo | 2:1 | Otrant-Olympic (7.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 3:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (9.) | ||||
(4.) Mladost Ljes | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (6.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/16/183:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 2:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(9.) FK Decic Tuzi | 2:0 | Mladost Ljes (4.) | ||||
(7.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(2.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:0 | OSK Igalo (3.) | ||||
(6.) Kom Podgorica | 0:0 | FK Jezero (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:2 | FK Jezero (7.) | ||||
(3.) OSK Igalo | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica (6.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 0:0 | Arsenal Tivat (2.) | ||||
(4.) Mladost Ljes | 2:1 | Otrant-Olympic (8.) | ||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 2:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (9.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/23/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 6:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(9.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (5.) | ||||
(4.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:1 | Mladost Ljes (2.) | ||||
(6.) Kom Podgorica | 0:2 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(7.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | OSK Igalo (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:2 | OSK Igalo (2.) | ||||
(8.) FK Jezero | 1:1 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kom Podgorica | 2:0 | Mladost Ljes (3.) | ||||
(4.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (5.) | ||||
(9.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:2 | FK Decic Tuzi (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/7/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Otrant-Olympic | 5:3 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(7.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:0 | Arsenal Tivat (4.) | ||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica (6.) | ||||
(2.) Mladost Ljes | 4:0 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/14/182:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:6 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(3.) OSK Igalo | 0:1 | Mladost Ljes (2.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (5.) | ||||
(4.) Kom Podgorica | 1:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (8.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:3 | Otrant-Olympic (7.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/21/181:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(6.) Otrant-Olympic | 2:1 | Kom Podgorica (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 4:1 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 1:1 | OSK Igalo (4.) | ||||
(2.) Mladost Ljes | 0:0 | FK Bokelj (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/28/181:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:0 | Mladost Ljes (2.) | ||||
(1.) FK Bokelj | 1:0 | Jedinstvo (7.) | ||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 0:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (8.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 1:2 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
(5.) Kom Podgorica | 3:2 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/4/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kom Podgorica | 1:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:1 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (6.) | ||||
(7.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:0 | FK Bokelj (1.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 0:2 | Mladost Ljes (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/11/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | Jedinstvo (7.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 1:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (8.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 1:3 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
(4.) OSK Igalo | 1:0 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 2:1 | Kom Podgorica (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/17/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:1 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 2:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(4.) Kom Podgorica | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (6.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:0 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/181:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 2:0 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/181:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:4 | FK Decic Tuzi (7.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 0:0 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) | ||||
Wed 12/5/181:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 1:2 | Kom Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(5.) OSK Igalo | 2:0 | FK Jezero (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) OSK Igalo | 1:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 0:0 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 1:1 | Kom Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(7.) Jedinstvo | 2:0 | Arsenal Tivat (8.) | ||||
(6.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:0 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/3/192:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kom Podgorica | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 1:4 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(6.) OSK Igalo | 0:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 5:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/10/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 1:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 4:1 | OSK Igalo (6.) | ||||
(8.) Jedinstvo | 0:1 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(7.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:2 | Kom Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:1 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) | ||||
(4.) Kom Podgorica | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (7.) | ||||
(6.) OSK Igalo | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (8.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 2:0 | Mladost Ljes (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/20/193:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 4:0 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(6.) Jedinstvo | 1:0 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:1 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:0 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/24/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:4 | Kom Podgorica (4.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 1:0 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) | ||||
(8.) OSK Igalo | 0:2 | Otrant-Olympic (2.) | ||||
(3.) FK Bokelj | 0:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (7.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 2:2 | Jedinstvo (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/31/193:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Jedinstvo | 2:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(7.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:2 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (8.) | ||||
(3.) Kom Podgorica | 4:0 | FK Jezero (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/3/193:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:0 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 2:0 | Kom Podgorica (4.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 1:0 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 1:2 | Otrant-Olympic (3.) | ||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 3:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (8.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/7/194:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:3 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:1 | Jedinstvo (5.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:1 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(3.) Kom Podgorica | 2:1 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (7.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/14/194:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:3 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(8.) FK Jezero | 1:0 | FK Bokelj (2.) | ||||
(4.) Kom Podgorica | 1:2 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:1 | Jedinstvo (5.) | ||||
(3.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/194:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:3 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:0 | Arsenal Tivat (6.) | ||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 0:1 | Kom Podgorica (3.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 3:1 | FK Jezero (9.) | ||||
(2.) FK Bokelj | 1:0 | OSK Igalo (7.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/194:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 2:1 | FK Bokelj (3.) | ||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 2:1 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(9.) FK Jezero | 0:0 | Jedinstvo (5.) | ||||
(2.) Kom Podgorica | 2:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (8.) | ||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 0:1 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/28/194:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | Kom Podgorica (2.) | ||||
(9.) FK Decic Tuzi | 0:3 | FK Jezero (8.) | ||||
(5.) Jedinstvo | 0:0 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 2:2 | FK Bokelj (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 0:2 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(3.) FK Bokelj | 3:0 | Jedinstvo (6.) | ||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 0:0 | FK Decic Tuzi (9.) | ||||
(8.) FK Jezero | 1:0 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) | ||||
(2.) Kom Podgorica | 1:0 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/195:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kom Podgorica | 2:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:0 | FK Jezero (8.) | ||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 3:0 | OSK Igalo (7.) | ||||
(9.) FK Decic Tuzi | 1:0 | FK Bokelj (3.) | ||||
(6.) Jedinstvo | 1:0 | Mladost Ljes (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/195:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:0 | Jedinstvo (6.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 0:1 | FK Decic Tuzi (9.) | ||||
(3.) FK Bokelj | 3:1 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) | ||||
(8.) FK Jezero | 3:0 | Kom Podgorica (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/15/195:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) OSK Igalo | 3:2 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/19/195:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FK Jezero | 3:1 | FK Berane (10.) | ||||
(2.) Kom Podgorica | 2:0 | OSK Igalo (9.) | ||||
(5.) Arsenal Tivat | 2:2 | FK Bokelj (3.) | ||||
(4.) Otrant-Olympic | 1:5 | Mladost Ljes (1.) | ||||
(8.) FK Decic Tuzi | 4:1 | Jedinstvo (6.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/195:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Berane | 1:3 | FK Decic Tuzi (8.) | ||||
(6.) Jedinstvo | 2:0 | Otrant-Olympic (4.) | ||||
(1.) Mladost Ljes | 1:2 | Arsenal Tivat (5.) | ||||
(3.) FK Bokelj | 2:0 | Kom Podgorica (2.) | ||||
(9.) OSK Igalo | 0:1 | FK Jezero (7.) |