1. Liga Classic group 2
Switzerland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 144 Players 35.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Complete 1. Liga Classic group 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 1:0 | FC Dietikon (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Black Stars | 2:1 | SV Muttenz (10.) | ||||
(12.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:1 | FC Langenthal (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Muri | 0:2 | FC Schötz (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Thun U21 | 0:3 | FC Rotkreuz (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Concordia BS | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Münsingen | 2:1 | FC Courtételle (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Bassecourt | 1:3 | FC Köniz (2.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dietikon | 0:2 | FC Bassecourt (8.) | ||||
(12.) FC Wohlen | 1:1 | FC Muri (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 6:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Courtételle | 5:1 | FC Köniz (10.) | ||||
(14.) SV Muttenz | 1:2 | FC Thun U21 (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Rotkreuz | 1:4 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/13/232:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Münsingen | 1:1 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Langenthal | 1:2 | FC Solothurn (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Solothurn | 2:1 | FC Schötz (3.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:6 | FC Wohlen (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Muttenz | 1:4 | Concordia BS (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Muri | 2:3 | FC Rotkreuz (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bassecourt | 3:2 | FC Langenthal (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/22/238:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Thun U21 | 4:0 | FC Münsingen (11.) | ||||
Wed 8/23/238:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Köniz | 2:1 | FC Dietikon (14.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/238:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Black Stars | 0:3 | FC Courtételle (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/26/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Black Stars | 1:0 | FC Thun U21 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Wohlen | 3:4 | FC Solothurn (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Schötz | 2:1 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Courtételle | 3:2 | FC Dietikon (15.) | ||||
(13.) SV Muttenz | 6:3 | FC Muri (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Münsingen | 2:2 | Concordia BS (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Langenthal | 0:0 | FC Köniz (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Rotkreuz | 2:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dietikon | 4:0 | FC Langenthal (13.) | ||||
(1.) FC Solothurn | 1:0 | FC Rotkreuz (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Köniz | 1:1 | FC Schötz (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:1 | SV Muttenz (10.) | ||||
(7.) FC Bassecourt | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Muri | 0:0 | FC Münsingen (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 2:0 | FC Black Stars (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Thun U21 | 2:5 | FC Courtételle (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Black Stars | 6:0 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Schötz | 5:1 | FC Dietikon (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Wohlen | 0:0 | FC Köniz (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 7:2 | FC Solothurn (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Rotkreuz | 4:1 | FC Bassecourt (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Thun U21 | 0:2 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Courtételle | 2:0 | FC Langenthal (13.) | ||||
(12.) FC Münsingen | 2:3 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Bassecourt | 3:1 | SV Muttenz (8.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/234:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Langenthal | 1:2 | FC Schötz (2.) | ||||
(13.) FC Dietikon | 1:0 | FC Wohlen (11.) | ||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 1:1 | FC Münsingen (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Köniz | 0:1 | FC Rotkreuz (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Concordia BS | 4:0 | FC Courtételle (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 0:1 | FC Thun U21 (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/4/238:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmenbrücke | 2:1 | FC Black Stars (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/233:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Black Stars | 2:2 | FC Solothurn (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Courtételle | 1:2 | FC Schötz (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wohlen | 1:0 | FC Langenthal (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Münsingen | 2:1 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Muttenz | 6:0 | FC Köniz (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Rotkreuz | 1:1 | FC Dietikon (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Concordia BS | 2:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Thun U21 | 1:1 | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Dietikon | 1:0 | SV Muttenz (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Köniz | 0:1 | FC Münsingen (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 3:0 | FC Thun U21 (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 3:0 | FC Wohlen (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:0 | Concordia BS (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Bassecourt | 2:6 | FC Black Stars (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 1:5 | FC Courtételle (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Langenthal | 0:1 | FC Rotkreuz (4.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Black Stars | 6:2 | FC Köniz (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Münsingen | 2:1 | FC Dietikon (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Courtételle | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (10.) | ||||
(8.) SV Muttenz | 2:0 | FC Langenthal (15.) | ||||
(3.) FC Rotkreuz | 1:1 | FC Schötz (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Concordia BS | 3:1 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 1:1 | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Thun U21 | 2:1 | FC Bassecourt (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Dietikon | 2:3 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
(11.) FC Wohlen | 0:1 | FC Rotkreuz (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 5:3 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 3:2 | SV Muttenz (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Köniz | 0:0 | FC Thun U21 (9.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmenbrücke | 2:2 | FC Courtételle (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Bassecourt | 3:2 | Concordia BS (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Langenthal | 1:0 | FC Münsingen (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Black Stars | 2:0 | FC Langenthal (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dietikon | 1:3 | FC Thun U21 (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Courtételle | 2:0 | FC Rotkreuz (6.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmenbrücke | 2:3 | FC Solothurn (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 0:3 | FC Köniz (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 4:1 | FC Wohlen (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 2:2 | FC Bassecourt (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 1:2 | FC Schötz (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Dietikon | 2:0 | Concordia BS (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 0:3 | FC Black Stars (2.) | ||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 0:2 | FC Courtételle (3.) | ||||
(13.) FC Köniz | 2:3 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
(11.) FC Wohlen | 3:2 | FC Münsingen (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Langenthal | 1:2 | FC Thun U21 (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/22/238:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rotkreuz | 1:0 | SV Muttenz (8.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/248:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bassecourt | 3:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/233:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Black Stars | 1:0 | FC Wohlen (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Courtételle | 3:1 | SV Muttenz (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 3:0 | FC Bassecourt (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:3 | FC Köniz (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Concordia BS | 2:2 | FC Langenthal (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Thun U21 | 0:2 | FC Schötz (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Muri | 2:1 | FC Dietikon (13.) | ||||
(10.) FC Münsingen | 0:1 | FC Rotkreuz (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/18/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Dietikon | 0:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (14.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 0:0 | Concordia BS (6.) | ||||
(11.) FC Köniz | 0:0 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Wohlen | 4:0 | FC Thun U21 (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 4:3 | FC Münsingen (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 2:1 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/232:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Bassecourt | 1:1 | FC Courtételle (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Langenthal | 1:0 | FC Muri (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dietikon | 2:3 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
(11.) FC Wohlen | 0:2 | Concordia BS (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 10:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 0:0 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 2:0 | FC Thun U21 (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/232:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Courtételle | 3:1 | FC Münsingen (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Langenthal | 0:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (13.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/248:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Köniz | 1:1 | FC Bassecourt (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Black Stars | 3:1 | FC Münsingen (13.) | ||||
(10.) FC Bassecourt | 1:3 | FC Dietikon (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 2:3 | FC Langenthal (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Köniz | 2:1 | FC Courtételle (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Concordia BS | 2:1 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | ||||
(9.) FC Thun U21 | 3:3 | SV Muttenz (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:2 | FC Schötz (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Courtételle | 1:3 | FC Black Stars (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Dietikon | 0:0 | FC Köniz (8.) | ||||
(10.) FC Wohlen | 1:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 1:1 | FC Solothurn (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 3:0 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Concordia BS | 2:2 | SV Muttenz (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Münsingen | 0:0 | FC Thun U21 (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 1:0 | FC Bassecourt (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/243:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Bassecourt | 1:1 | FC Schötz (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dietikon | 3:2 | FC Courtételle (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 1:1 | FC Wohlen (10.) | ||||
(8.) FC Köniz | 1:1 | FC Langenthal (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmenbrücke | 3:3 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Concordia BS | 2:2 | FC Münsingen (13.) | ||||
(9.) FC Thun U21 | 3:3 | FC Black Stars (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 0:5 | SV Muttenz (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 3/6/248:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 4:0 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/244:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Courtételle | 3:1 | FC Thun U21 (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wohlen | 2:0 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/242:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Münsingen | 3:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
Wed 3/20/248:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 4:1 | FC Köniz (10.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 2:2 | FC Solothurn (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/248:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 1:2 | FC Dietikon (9.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/248:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Black Stars | 1:2 | Concordia BS (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dietikon | 2:4 | FC Schötz (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Köniz | 0:0 | FC Wohlen (8.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bassecourt | 1:2 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Concordia BS | 4:2 | FC Thun U21 (12.) | ||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 0:0 | FC Courtételle (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:3 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 1:3 | FC Black Stars (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Solothurn | 3:3 | SV Muttenz (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/248:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 4:1 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | ||||
(10.) FC Thun U21 | 2:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
8:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 0:0 | FC Köniz (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Münsingen | 0:1 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/243:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Black Stars | 6:1 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Wohlen | 1:4 | FC Dietikon (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 3:1 | FC Langenthal (14.) | ||||
(6.) FC Courtételle | 0:0 | Concordia BS (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dietikon | 0:1 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 0:0 | FC Courtételle (6.) | ||||
(12.) FC Köniz | 0:2 | SV Muttenz (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Solothurn | 2:0 | FC Black Stars (4.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bassecourt | 2:3 | FC Münsingen (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 2:5 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Emmenbrücke | 1:5 | FC Thun U21 (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 1:2 | FC Wohlen (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Black Stars | 2:1 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Wohlen | 1:6 | FC Schötz (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Muttenz | 2:1 | FC Dietikon (11.) | ||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 2:2 | FC Langenthal (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Concordia BS | 3:1 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Thun U21 | 2:3 | FC Solothurn (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Courtételle | 7:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
(8.) FC Münsingen | 3:1 | FC Köniz (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Dietikon | 3:0 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wohlen | 4:2 | FC Courtételle (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Solothurn | 3:2 | Concordia BS (4.) | ||||
(12.) FC Köniz | 2:1 | FC Black Stars (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 0:1 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bassecourt | 3:1 | FC Thun U21 (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmenbrücke | 2:2 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 2:4 | SV Muttenz (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Black Stars | 3:2 | FC Dietikon (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Muttenz | 3:1 | FC Schötz (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 1:0 | FC Wohlen (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Concordia BS | 6:1 | FC Bassecourt (14.) | ||||
(16.) FC Muri | 0:3 | FC Solothurn (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Thun U21 | 0:1 | FC Köniz (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Courtételle | 5:3 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Münsingen | 1:3 | FC Langenthal (13.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/248:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Bassecourt | 4:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Köniz | 0:2 | Concordia BS (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Wohlen | 1:2 | SV Muttenz (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Solothurn | 2:2 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 3:1 | FC Münsingen (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rotkreuz | 1:0 | FC Courtételle (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Thun U21 | 3:2 | FC Dietikon (12.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 1:4 | FC Black Stars (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Concordia BS | 1:2 | FC Dietikon (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/245:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Muttenz | 3:0 | FC Rotkreuz (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Muri | 1:2 | FC Köniz (8.) | ||||
(7.) FC Courtételle | 0:3 | FC Solothurn (3.) | ||||
(15.) FC Emmenbrücke | 0:2 | FC Bassecourt (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Thun U21 | 0:2 | FC Langenthal (14.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Münsingen | 2:0 | FC Wohlen (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Black Stars | 3:1 | FC Schötz (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/244:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Wohlen | 2:3 | FC Black Stars (2.) | ||||
(14.) FC Langenthal | 3:1 | Concordia BS (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Schötz | 5:1 | FC Thun U21 (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Köniz | 4:1 | FC Emmenbrücke (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC Rotkreuz | 2:4 | FC Münsingen (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Dietikon | 3:1 | FC Muri (16.) | ||||
(5.) SV Muttenz | 4:1 | FC Courtételle (7.) | ||||
(13.) FC Bassecourt | 4:4 | FC Solothurn (3.) |
30.Matchday