1.Lig
Türkiye
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 146 Players 29.1%
- ø-Market value: €250k
- ø-Age: 26.8
Complete 1.Lig schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/087:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | Orduspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Gaziantep BB | 2:0 | Sakaryaspor (17.) | ||||
(9.) Kasimpasa | 1:0 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
(7.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:0 | Giresunspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/084:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Boluspor | 0:2 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | K. Erciyesspor (12.) | ||||
(14.) Malatyaspor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (8.) | ||||
(3.) C. Rizespor | 3:2 | Güngören Bld (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/1/087:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altay SK | 3:2 | Kartalspor (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/6/084:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Güngören Bld | 0:1 | Malatyaspor (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Manisaspor | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/7/083:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 2:3 | Altay SK (2.) | ||||
(8.) Kartalspor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (9.) | ||||
(12.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Boluspor (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:2 | Kasimpasa (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 2:1 | Kardemir Karabük (10.) | ||||
(16.) Adanaspor | 1:2 | Gaziantep BB (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/8/087:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 0:1 | Diyarbakirspor (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/087:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kasimpasa | 0:0 | Kartalspor (8.) | ||||
(6.) Gaziantep BB | 0:2 | K. Erciyesspor (11.) | ||||
(14.) Samsunspor | 0:4 | Giresunspor (9.) | ||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/087:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:1 | Boluspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:2 | Güngören Bld (10.) | ||||
(3.) C. Rizespor | 1:0 | Orduspor (12.) | ||||
(15.) Malatyaspor | 0:4 | Manisaspor (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/15/087:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Altay SK | 3:0 | Karsiyaka (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/082:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kartalspor | 2:2 | Gaziantep BB (4.) | ||||
(8.) Orduspor | 4:2 | Malatyaspor (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 2:1 | Diyarbakirspor (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 5:1 | Kardemir Karabük (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/082:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boluspor | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Güngören Bld | 1:1 | Altay SK (2.) | ||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 0:1 | Kasimpasa (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 9/22/087:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:1 | Sakaryaspor (18.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/087:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:2 | C. Rizespor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:2 | Orduspor (7.) | ||||
(13.) Malatyaspor | 2:0 | Boluspor (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/087:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Adanaspor | 3:2 | K. Erciyesspor (14.) | ||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 1:3 | Kartalspor (5.) | ||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 3:0 | Güngören Bld (15.) | ||||
(2.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
Mon 9/29/086:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantep BB | 0:1 | Giresunspor (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/082:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orduspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (2.) | ||||
(12.) Güngören Bld | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (4.) | ||||
(16.) Giresunspor | 0:3 | Sakaryaspor (17.) | ||||
(18.) Boluspor | 0:2 | Kardemir Karabük (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/082:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kartalspor | 3:0 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:1 | Diyarbakirspor (11.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Gaziantep BB (9.) | ||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 3:0 | Samsunspor (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/6/087:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) C. Rizespor | 0:1 | Malatyaspor (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/11/082:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gaziantep BB | 3:0 | Güngören Bld (16.) | ||||
(14.) Sakaryaspor | 3:1 | Karsiyaka (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Boluspor (18.) | ||||
(9.) Samsunspor | 1:0 | Orduspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/12/087:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:1 | Kartalspor (3.) | ||||
(15.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Adanaspor | 2:1 | Giresunspor (17.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | Malatyaspor (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/13/087:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 0:0 | Manisaspor (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/082:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Orduspor | 1:2 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
(9.) Güngören Bld | 3:1 | Sakaryaspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | K. Erciyesspor (15.) | ||||
(4.) Kartalspor | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/082:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Boluspor | 3:1 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 0:0 | Gaziantep BB (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Adanaspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Malatyaspor | 0:0 | Kardemir Karabük (14.) | ||||
Mon 10/20/087:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Altay SK (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/25/081:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kartalspor | 2:0 | Giresunspor (14.) | ||||
(17.) Sakaryaspor | 1:2 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
(9.) Gaziantep BB | 1:4 | Orduspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Altay SK | 4:1 | Malatyaspor (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/081:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 1:0 | Boluspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 0:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 1:2 | Güngören Bld (8.) | ||||
(7.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:1 | Kardemir Karabük (15.) | ||||
Mon 10/27/087:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | C. Rizespor (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/081:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orduspor | 1:1 | Sakaryaspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Güngören Bld | 1:0 | K. Erciyesspor (18.) | ||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Kartalspor (6.) | ||||
(16.) Giresunspor | 1:2 | Diyarbakirspor (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/081:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 3:2 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
(17.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:1 | Altay SK (2.) | ||||
(9.) Malatyaspor | 4:3 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(12.) Boluspor | 1:0 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
Mon 11/3/087:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/8/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | Malatyaspor (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gaziantep BB | 1:1 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Orduspor (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 0:1 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Kartalspor | 3:0 | Güngören Bld (8.) | ||||
(13.) K. Erciyesspor | 4:0 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
(15.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (17.) | ||||
(16.) Giresunspor | 1:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
Mon 11/10/087:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Diyarbakirspor | 4:1 | Altay SK (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/15/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Malatyaspor | 1:2 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Boluspor | 2:0 | Adanaspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/16/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 1:1 | Kartalspor (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:6 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 2:1 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
(10.) Orduspor | 2:1 | K. Erciyesspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Güngören Bld | 1:0 | Giresunspor (16.) | ||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:2 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 11/17/087:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Karsiyaka | 0:1 | Diyarbakirspor (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/22/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) K. Erciyesspor | 3:3 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Karsiyaka | 4:1 | Güngören Bld (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 0:2 | Malatyaspor (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (16.) | ||||
(15.) Adanaspor | 0:2 | C. Rizespor (4.) | ||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 1:6 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
(6.) Kartalspor | 1:1 | Orduspor (10.) | ||||
(3.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
Mon 11/24/087:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 2:0 | Altay SK (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/29/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orduspor | 4:0 | Giresunspor (17.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Altay SK | 2:2 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
(7.) Güngören Bld | 1:0 | Diyarbakirspor (4.) | ||||
(15.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:1 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
(13.) Malatyaspor | 1:2 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
(3.) C. Rizespor | 4:0 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
(10.) Boluspor | 0:0 | Kartalspor (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/1/087:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 2:2 | Karsiyaka (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/6/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Adanaspor | 3:2 | Kardemir Karabük (16.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Kartalspor | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gaziantep BB | 2:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | Boluspor (11.) | ||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 4:1 | Diyarbakirspor (5.) | ||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Orduspor (10.) | ||||
(15.) K. Erciyesspor | 5:1 | Malatyaspor (14.) | ||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 1:0 | Güngören Bld (8.) | ||||
Mon 12/8/087:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 3:4 | Altay SK (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/13/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:1 | Manisaspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kasimpasa | 2:0 | Gaziantep BB (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Adanaspor (14.) | ||||
(3.) C. Rizespor | 4:2 | Giresunspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Orduspor | 5:0 | Güngören Bld (9.) | ||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 3:1 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
(16.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:2 | K. Erciyesspor (15.) | ||||
(13.) Boluspor | 0:3 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/15/087:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Malatyaspor | 1:0 | Kartalspor (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/20/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | C. Rizespor (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 1:2 | Diyarbakirspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/21/0812:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (6.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kartalspor | 1:3 | Kardemir Karabük (15.) | ||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 1:2 | Kasimpasa (1.) | ||||
(10.) Güngören Bld | 2:4 | Boluspor (9.) | ||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 2:0 | Malatyaspor (14.) | ||||
(13.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/22/087:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Manisaspor | 3:1 | Orduspor (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/17/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orduspor | 0:1 | Diyarbakirspor (4.) | ||||
Sun 1/18/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Güngören Bld | 2:1 | C. Rizespor (5.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 0:0 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 2:3 | Kardemir Karabük (13.) | ||||
Mon 1/19/097:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Adanaspor | 1:3 | Kasimpasa (1.) | ||||
Wed 1/21/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kartalspor | 0:0 | Altay SK (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 2:4 | Gaziantep BB (9.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Malatyaspor (15.) | ||||
(2.) Manisaspor | 3:1 | Boluspor (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/24/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 4:0 | Kartalspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 1/25/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Malatyaspor | 2:1 | Güngören Bld (9.) | ||||
(15.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:0 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(10.) Gaziantep BB | 1:2 | Adanaspor (13.) | ||||
(4.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Giresunspor (17.) | ||||
(8.) Boluspor | 2:0 | Orduspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 1/26/097:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) C. Rizespor | 0:2 | Manisaspor (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/31/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kartalspor | 1:3 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/1/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 4:1 | Malatyaspor (15.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Boluspor | 2:0 | Diyarbakirspor (4.) | ||||
(12.) Güngören Bld | 0:2 | Kardemir Karabük (11.) | ||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 3:1 | Gaziantep BB (13.) | ||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(8.) Orduspor | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (6.) | ||||
(10.) Adanaspor | 1:0 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
Mon 2/2/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | Altay SK (5.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Gaziantep BB | 0:1 | Kartalspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Samsunspor | 2:1 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 1:4 | Boluspor (6.) | ||||
(5.) Altay SK | 3:2 | Güngören Bld (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 0:2 | Giresunspor (16.) | ||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 2:0 | K. Erciyesspor (17.) | ||||
(9.) Kardemir Karabük | 6:3 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
(13.) Malatyaspor | 4:2 | Orduspor (11.) | ||||
Mon 2/9/097:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | Adanaspor (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 0:1 | Altay SK (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) C. Rizespor | 0:1 | Diyarbakirspor (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 0:2 | Gaziantep BB (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kartalspor | 0:0 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Güngören Bld | 0:0 | Samsunspor (10.) | ||||
(11.) Orduspor | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (9.) | ||||
(6.) Boluspor | 4:1 | Malatyaspor (14.) | ||||
Mon 2/16/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 1:0 | Kasimpasa (2.) | ||||
Wed 3/4/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:1 | Adanaspor (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/21/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Malatyaspor | 1:2 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Adanaspor | 3:1 | Kartalspor (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 1:0 | Giresunspor (17.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Altay SK | 2:1 | Orduspor (14.) | ||||
(2.) Kasimpasa | 0:2 | Güngören Bld (13.) | ||||
(9.) Gaziantep BB | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (5.) | ||||
(12.) Kardemir Karabük | 0:2 | Boluspor (6.) | ||||
(8.) Samsunspor | 1:0 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/23/097:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Giresunspor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Orduspor | 2:1 | Samsunspor (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Güngören Bld | 1:1 | Gaziantep BB (8.) | ||||
(6.) Boluspor | 0:0 | Altay SK (5.) | ||||
(9.) Kartalspor | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
(7.) C. Rizespor | 2:2 | Kardemir Karabük (13.) | ||||
(2.) Karsiyaka | 2:0 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
(15.) Malatyaspor | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/2/097:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 3:2 | Kasimpasa (4.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/7/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 1:3 | Orduspor (8.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:3 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Karsiyaka (3.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 4:1 | Güngören Bld (14.) | ||||
(9.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | Malatyaspor (16.) | ||||
(6.) Altay SK | 1:2 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 1:4 | Boluspor (5.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:0 | Kartalspor (12.) | ||||
Mon 3/9/097:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 1:2 | Manisaspor (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/14/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:2 | Diyarbakirspor (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Boluspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) C. Rizespor | 2:0 | Samsunspor (13.) | ||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | Kartalspor (12.) | ||||
(8.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
(16.) Malatyaspor | 2:2 | Altay SK (6.) | ||||
(3.) Karsiyaka | 0:0 | K. Erciyesspor (17.) | ||||
(15.) Güngören Bld | 0:1 | Adanaspor (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 2:2 | Sakaryaspor (18.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/21/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kartalspor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 4:0 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 2:1 | Orduspor (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) K. Erciyesspor | 1:0 | Güngören Bld (15.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbakirspor | 1:0 | Giresunspor (14.) | ||||
(6.) Altay SK | 1:1 | Kardemir Karabük (10.) | ||||
(12.) Samsunspor | 2:0 | Malatyaspor (17.) | ||||
(13.) Gaziantep BB | 0:0 | Boluspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/23/097:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Manisaspor (1.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/27/097:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Giresunspor (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/28/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 1:1 | K. Erciyesspor (16.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Güngören Bld | 0:0 | Kartalspor (11.) | ||||
(7.) C. Rizespor | 2:2 | Gaziantep BB (13.) | ||||
(10.) Kardemir Karabük | 1:1 | Samsunspor (12.) | ||||
(9.) Orduspor | 0:2 | Adanaspor (8.) | ||||
(5.) Boluspor | 2:2 | Sakaryaspor (18.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altay SK | 0:0 | Diyarbakirspor (2.) | ||||
Mon 3/30/091:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Malatyaspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (3.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gaziantep BB | 2:0 | Malatyaspor (17.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 0:0 | Kardemir Karabük (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/091:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kartalspor | 0:1 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sakaryaspor | 0:1 | C. Rizespor (7.) | ||||
(15.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:0 | Orduspor (10.) | ||||
(14.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | Güngören Bld (16.) | ||||
(13.) Samsunspor | 0:4 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(8.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Boluspor (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/6/097:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:0 | Karsiyaka (5.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/095:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 3:1 | Giresunspor (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/091:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altay SK | 1:0 | Kasimpasa (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/0912:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) C. Rizespor | 0:0 | Adanaspor (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:0 | Gaziantep BB (12.) | ||||
(5.) Boluspor | 2:0 | K. Erciyesspor (15.) | ||||
(16.) Güngören Bld | 2:2 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(10.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Kartalspor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Malatyaspor | 1:3 | Sakaryaspor (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/13/097:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Samsunspor | 1:0 | Diyarbakirspor (2.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/095:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) K. Erciyesspor | 2:0 | C. Rizespor (8.) | ||||
Sat 4/18/091:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gaziantep BB | 0:0 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(7.) Adanaspor | 2:0 | Malatyaspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/091:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kasimpasa | 2:1 | Samsunspor (11.) | ||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 2:3 | Orduspor (9.) | ||||
(2.) Diyarbakirspor | 3:2 | Güngören Bld (17.) | ||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 3:1 | Kardemir Karabük (10.) | ||||
(14.) Kartalspor | 0:1 | Boluspor (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/20/097:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 1:1 | Manisaspor (1.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/092:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Samsunspor | 0:1 | Gaziantep BB (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Kardemir Karabük | 2:1 | Adanaspor (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/092:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Boluspor | 2:1 | Giresunspor (15.) | ||||
(8.) Orduspor | 1:0 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 0:3 | Kartalspor (13.) | ||||
(18.) Malatyaspor | 2:3 | K. Erciyesspor (12.) | ||||
(3.) Altay SK | 3:2 | Sakaryaspor (16.) | ||||
(17.) Güngören Bld | 0:0 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Diyarbakirspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa (5.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/092:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Giresunspor | 1:0 | C. Rizespor (10.) | ||||
(17.) Güngören Bld | 3:1 | Orduspor (9.) | ||||
(16.) Sakaryaspor | 1:0 | Samsunspor (14.) | ||||
(13.) K. Erciyesspor | 0:1 | Kardemir Karabük (8.) | ||||
(11.) Kartalspor | 2:0 | Malatyaspor (18.) | ||||
Sun 5/3/092:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gaziantep BB | 0:2 | Kasimpasa (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Adanaspor | 1:1 | Altay SK (4.) | ||||
(1.) Manisaspor | 1:1 | Diyarbakirspor (2.) | ||||
(6.) Karsiyaka | 3:2 | Boluspor (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/9/091:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orduspor | 1:2 | Manisaspor (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/092:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kardemir Karabük | 3:0 | Kartalspor (12.) | ||||
(4.) Kasimpasa | 0:1 | Sakaryaspor (15.) | ||||
(3.) Boluspor | 3:1 | Güngören Bld (17.) | ||||
(9.) C. Rizespor | 2:1 | Karsiyaka (6.) | ||||
(18.) Malatyaspor | 0:1 | Giresunspor (14.) | ||||
(5.) Altay SK | 1:3 | K. Erciyesspor (11.) | ||||
(16.) Samsunspor | 1:1 | Adanaspor (8.) | ||||
Mon 5/11/097:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Diyarbakirspor | 2:0 | Gaziantep BB (13.) |